Hannah Webb: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|Shannon Nordman Evans | |Shannon Nordman Evans | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Stage One | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> Place | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showbiz (St. Louis) | |||
|Runner Up for Miss Junior Diamond Showbiz | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2019 | |2019 | ||
Revision as of 23:25, 3 May 2025

Hannah Webb (born on September 15, 2005) is a teenage dancer from St. Louis, Missouri, who trains at the Imperium House of Dance.
Dances
Solos
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Choreographer | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | Mambo | Jazz | Shannon Nordman Evans | ||
| Stage One | 1st Place | ||||
| Showbiz (St. Louis) | Runner Up for Miss Junior Diamond Showbiz | ||||
| 2019 | Overthought | Contemporary | Shannon Nordman Evans | Talent on Parade Nationals St. Louis Nationals 2019 | 1st Overall Teen Contemporary Solo |