Hayley Van Wagner: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 339: Line 339:
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|2018
| rowspan="20" |2018
|Bitter Earth
| rowspan="2" |Bitter Earth
|Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
|Mary Grace Abdoney<br />Rachel Carter<br />Bailey Goodnight<br />Olivia Gray<br />Madison Mclaughlin<br />Grace Socher<br />Ellianna Valkenburg<br />Ava Weissman
| rowspan="2" |Mary Grace Abdoney<br />Rachel Carter<br />Bailey Goodnight<br />Olivia Gray<br />Madison Mclaughlin<br />Grace Socher<br />Ellianna Valkenburg<br />Ava Weissman
|Showbiz (Lakeland)
|Showbiz (Lakeland)
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Untitled
| rowspan="2" |Untitled
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
Line 363: Line 358:
|did not place
|did not place
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Stone
| rowspan="2" |Stone
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
Line 373: Line 367:
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Deep End
| rowspan="2" |Deep End
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
Line 383: Line 376:
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Blood On My Hands
| rowspan="2" |Blood On My Hands
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
Line 393: Line 385:
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |14 Days
| rowspan="2" |14 Days
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
Line 403: Line 394:
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |These Roses
| rowspan="2" |These Roses
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
Line 413: Line 403:
|did not place
|did not place
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |The Choir
| rowspan="2" |The Choir
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
Line 422: Line 411:
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Burlesque
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |Mary Grace Abdoney<br />[[Madelynn Bourgoing]]<br />Ava Fridella<br />Bailey Goodnight<br />Olivia Gray<br />Melina Jankovski<br />Aubrey Knust<br />[[Cami Massicotte|Cameron Massicotte]]<br />Madison Mclaughlin<br />Josie O'Brien<br />Allie Ragano<br />Grace Socher<br />Ellianna Valkenburg<br />Ava Weissman
|Showbiz (Lakeland)
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|did not place
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Via Dolorosa
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" |[[Madelynn Bourgoing]]<br />Rachel Carter<br />Ava Fridella<br />Bailey Goodnight<br />Olivia Gray<br />Melina Jankovski<br />Aubrey Knust<br />[[Cami Massicotte|Cameron Massicotte]]<br />Madison Mclaughlin<br />[[Charlotte Mozingo]]<br />Josie O'Brien<br />Allie Ragano<br />Grace Socher<br />Ellianna Valkenburg<br />Ava Weissman
|Showbiz (Lakeland)
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Walk this Earth
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |[[Ella Dobler]]<br />[[Isabella DiBenedetto]]<br />Ava Fridella<br />Campbell Frye<br />Bailey Goodnight<br />Olivia Gray<br />Melina Jankovski<br />Aubrey Knust<br />[[Cami Massicotte|Cameron Massicotte]]<br />Madison McLaughlin<br />Josie O'Brien<br />[[Maia-Joyce Smyl]]<br />Ellianna Valkenburg<br />Ava Weissman
|Showbiz (Lakeland)
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Pop
| rowspan="2" |Pop
| rowspan="2" |Production
| rowspan="2" |Production
Line 463: Line 421:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Line Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Line Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Fashion Week
| rowspan="2" |Fashion Week
| rowspan="2" |Production
| rowspan="2" |Production
Line 473: Line 430:
|did not place
|did not place
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|2019
|
|
|
|