Hayley Van Wagner: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 503: Line 503:
|did not place
|did not place
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="9" |2020
| rowspan="6" |2020
|Into the Fog
|Into the Fog
|Open
|Open
Line 509: Line 509:
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Woman's Work
|Lyrical
|Alana Adams<br />Ariel Banfalvy<br />[[Madelynn Bourgoing]]<br />Rachel Carter<br />[[Cami Massicotte]]<br />Madison Mclaughlin<br />[[Charlotte Mozingo]]<br />Kobi-Skye Padgett<br />Noelle Strong
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|The Swamp
|The Swamp
Line 533: Line 527:
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups
|4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Still Life
|Contemporary
|Ariel Banfalvy<br />Madeline Blackburn<br />[[Madelynn Bourgoing]]<br />Kayla Cave-Kennedy<br />Delaney Davis<br />Brianna Hill<br />Sam Judd<br />[[Cami Massicotte]]<br />Madison Mclaughlin<br />Catherine Minton<br />[[Charlotte Mozingo]]<br />Kaylee Quintana<br />Jayleen Ramirez<br />Grace Socher<br />Noelle Strong<br />Anna Tate<br />Emily Varsalona<br />Lexie Zales
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Large Groups<br />MVP Award
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Never Enough
|Never Enough
Line 545: Line 533:
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|did not place
|did not place
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Temptations
|Contemporary
|Ariel Banfalvy<br />Madeline Blackburn<br />[[Madelynn Bourgoing]]<br />Rachel Carter<br />Kayla Cave-Kennedy<br />Olivia Gray<br />Brianna Hill<br />Sam Judd<br />[[Cami Massicotte]]<br />Catherine Minton<br />[[Charlotte Mozingo]]<br />Josie O'Brien<br />Kaylee Quintana<br />Jayleen Ramirez<br />Noelle Strong<br />Ellianna Valkenburg<br />Emily Varsalona<br />Ryann Weaver<br />Lexie Zales
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|}
|}