Hayley Van Wagner: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 mNo edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|siblings = [[Sam Judd]] (sister) | |siblings = [[Sam Judd]] (sister) | ||
|friends = [[Ella Dobler]] <br> [[Charlotte Mozingo]] <br> [[Cami Massicotte]] <br> [[Madelynn Bourgoing]] | |friends = [[Ella Dobler]] <br> [[Charlotte Mozingo]] <br> [[Cami Massicotte]] <br> [[Madelynn Bourgoing]] | ||
}} | }} | ||
'''Hayley Van Wagner''' (born on August 22, 2006) is a teenage competitive dancer from Florida who trains and competes at the New Level Dance Company in Tampa, Florida. | |||
==Dances== | ==Dances== | ||
| Line 103: | Line 104: | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="14" |2018 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Myth | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Alexandra Tirado | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
| Line 121: | Line 122: | ||
|Jump (Miami) | |Jump (Miami) | ||
|Musical Theatre & Ballroom Scholarship | |Musical Theatre & Ballroom Scholarship | ||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Shake the Ground | |Shake the Ground | ||
|Aspire Award | |Aspire Award | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |The Spirit | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Ashley Grimes | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 142: | Line 146: | ||
|Jump (Miami) | |Jump (Miami) | ||
|Musical Theatre & Ballroom Scholarship | |Musical Theatre & Ballroom Scholarship | ||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Orlando) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced 8 & Under Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Shake the Ground | |Shake the Ground | ||