Hayley Van Wagner: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
mNo edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 15: Line 15:
|siblings = [[Sam Judd]] (sister)
|siblings = [[Sam Judd]] (sister)
|friends = [[Ella Dobler]] <br> [[Charlotte Mozingo]] <br> [[Cami Massicotte]] <br> [[Madelynn Bourgoing]]
|friends = [[Ella Dobler]] <br> [[Charlotte Mozingo]] <br> [[Cami Massicotte]] <br> [[Madelynn Bourgoing]]
}}'''''Hayley Van Wagner''''' (born on August 22, 2006) is a teenage competitive dancer from Florida who trains and competes at the New Level Dance Company in Tampa, Florida.
}}
'''Hayley Van Wagner''' (born on August 22, 2006) is a teenage competitive dancer from Florida who trains and competes at the New Level Dance Company in Tampa, Florida.


==Dances==
==Dances==
Line 103: Line 104:
|
|
|- style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="12" |2018
| rowspan="14" |2018
| rowspan="6" |Myth
| rowspan="7" |Myth
| rowspan="6" |Jazz
| rowspan="7" |Jazz
| rowspan="6" |Alexandra Tirado
| rowspan="7" |Alexandra Tirado
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
Line 121: Line 122:
|Jump (Miami)
|Jump (Miami)
|Musical Theatre & Ballroom Scholarship
|Musical Theatre & Ballroom Scholarship
|-
|Revolution (Orlando)
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Shake the Ground
|Shake the Ground
|Aspire Award
|Aspire Award
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="6" |The Spirit
| rowspan="7" |The Spirit
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary
| rowspan="7" |Contemporary
| rowspan="6" |Ashley Grimes
| rowspan="7" |Ashley Grimes
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|
Line 142: Line 146:
|Jump (Miami)
|Jump (Miami)
|Musical Theatre & Ballroom Scholarship
|Musical Theatre & Ballroom Scholarship
|-
|Revolution (Orlando)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced 8 & Under Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Shake the Ground
|Shake the Ground