Hope Gronke: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2012 | |||
|Almost There | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Onstage New York (Portland) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Primary Mini Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2014 | |||
|Gimme Dat Ring | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Onstage New York (Portland) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Advanced Mini Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2016 | |||
|Just be Mine | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|Onstage New York (Portland) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Advanced Mini Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="8"|2016 | |||
| rowspan="8"|Confident | |||
| rowspan="8"| | |||
| rowspan="8"| | |||
|KAR (Seattle) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos<br />3<sup>rd</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Petite Dance<br />NYC All-Stars | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|StarQuest (Portland) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Starpower | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Spotlight Dance Cup | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hollywood Connection | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hollywood Vibe | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Celebrity Dance | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Act 1 Talent | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="8"|2019 | |||
| rowspan="8"|Hostage | |||
| rowspan="8"| | |||
| rowspan="8"| | |||
|KAR (Portland) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Elite Miss Teen Dance<br />NYC All-Stars | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|StarQuest (Portland) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Starpower | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Spotlight Dance Cup | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hollywood Connection | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hollywood Vibe | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Celebrity Dance | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Act 1 Talent | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||