Hope Gronke: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 80: Line 80:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Miss Teen StarQuest
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Miss Teen StarQuest
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Starpower
|Starpower (Seattle)
|
|9<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 12-14 Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for Miss 12-14 Starpower
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Spotlight Dance Cup
|Spotlight Dance Cup
Line 89: Line 89:
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Hollywood Vibe
|Hollywood Vibe (Tacoma)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
Line 101: Line 101:
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="10"|2018
| rowspan="12"|2018
| rowspan="10"|Confident
| rowspan="10"|Confident
| rowspan="10"|
| rowspan="10"|
Line 114: Line 114:
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Miss Teen StarQuest
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Miss Teen StarQuest
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Starpower
|Starpower (Portland)
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
Line 135: Line 135:
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="10"|2019
| rowspan="2"|Young
| rowspan="2"|
| rowspan="2"|
|StarQuest (Portland)
|did not place
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Starpower (Portland)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced 12-14 Solos<br />12-14 Miss Starpower
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="13"|2019
| rowspan="9"|Hostage
| rowspan="9"|Hostage
| rowspan="9"|
| rowspan="9"|
Line 145: Line 154:
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Starpower
|Starpower (Portland)
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
Line 161: Line 170:
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Act 1 Talent
|Act 1 Talent
|
|Platinum<br />Teen Miss
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Tremaine
|Tremaine
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|One
| rowspan="4"|One
| rowspan="4"|
| rowspan="4"|
|StarQuest (Portland)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Miss Teen StarQuest
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Starpower (Portland)
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Spotlight Dance Cup
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Act 1 Talent
|
|
|StarQuest (Portland)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Miss Teen StarQuest
|}
|}