Hope Gronke: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 19: Line 19:
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Primary Mini Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Primary Mini Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|2014
| rowspan="3"|2014
|Gimme Dat Ring
| rowspan="3"|Gimme Dat Ring
|
| rowspan="3"|
|
| rowspan="3"|
|Onstage New York (Portland)
|Onstage New York (Portland)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Advanced Mini Solos
|5<sup>th</sup> in Advanced Mini Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|2015
|MOVE
|Just be Mine
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|The Dance Awards Nationals
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2"|2015
| rowspan="2"|Just be Mine
| rowspan="2"|
| rowspan="2"|
|Onstage New York (Portland)
|Onstage New York (Portland)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Advanced Mini Solos
|5<sup>th</sup> in Advanced Mini Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|ADA Awards
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="10"|2016
| rowspan="10"|2016