Isabella Jarvis: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 209: | Line 209: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" colspan="1"|2016 | ||
| | |Listen | ||
| | |Lyrical | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Corynn Harvieux<br />Maria Neely<br />Cameron Redpath<br />Keira Redpath<br />Melkamie Setnes<br />Alyssa Troung | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hey How You Doing | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | |||
|Kylie Broberg<br />Adrianna Crawford<br />Isabella Crawford<br />Corynn Harvieux<br />Maria Neely<br />Keira Redpath | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Forget About the Boy | |||
|Open | |||
| | |||
|Kylie Broberg<br />Liliana Caffari<br />Adrianna Crawford<br />Isabella Crawford<br />Ashley Gutz<br />Corynn Harvieux<br />Maria Neely<br />Keira Redpath | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Better Have My Money | |||
|Hip Hop | |||
| | |||
|Noelle Bjork<br />Kylie Broberg<br />Adrianna Crawford<br />Isabella Crawford<br />Daniela Garcia Kuhlmann<br />Ashley Gutz<br />Audrey Healy<br />Freya Jensen<br />Alaina Larson<br />Sidney Leciejewski<br />Josie Lutz<br />Annika Padelford<br />Keira Redpath<br />Melkamie Setnes<br />Cecelia Thielen<br />Kayla Truong<br />Israel Zion | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Rotten to the Core | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Noelle Bjork<br />Lillian Brady<br />Kylie Broberg<br />Noelle Buckley<br />Isabelle Crane<br />Adrianna Crawford<br />Isabella Crawford<br />Isabelle De St. Aubin<br />Daniela Garcia-Kuhlmann<br />Ashley Gutz<br />Audrey Healy<br />Freya Jensen<br />Alaina Larson<br />Sidney Leciejewski<br />Josie Lutz<br />Annika Padelford<br />Keira Redpath<br />Melkamie Setnes<br />Eva Starkey<br />Cecelia Thielen<br />Kayla Truong<br />Israel Zion | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Bathing Beauties | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Noelle Bjork<br />Lillian Brady<br />Kylie Broberg<br />Noelle Buckley<br />Isabelle Crane<br />Adrianna Crawford<br />Isabella Crawford<br />Isabelle De St. Aubin<br />Daniela Garcia-Kuhlmann<br />Ashley Gutz<br />Audrey Healy<br />Freya Jensen<br />Alaina Larson<br />Sidney Leciejewski<br />Josie Lutz<br />Annika Padelford<br />Keira Redpath<br />Melkamie Setnes<br />Eva Starkey<br />Cecelia Thielen<br />Kayla Truong<br />Israel Zion | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Icon | ||
|Hip Hop | |||
| | |||
|[[Alaina Bader]]<br />[[Alex Anton]]<br />[[Charliz Balicao]]<br />[[Eva Igo]]<br />[[Catie Sjoquist]]<br />[[Lexus Johnson]]<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />[[Taylor Sieve]]<br />[[Ava Wagner]]<br />[[Ellie Wagner]]<br />[[Skyla Ward]]<br />and many others | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Lines | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|A Soldier's Heart | |||
|Production | |||
| | |||
|[[Alaina Bader]]<br />[[Alex Anton]]<br />[[Charliz Balicao]]<br />[[Eva Igo]]<br />[[Catie Sjoquist]]<br />[[Lexus Johnson]]<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />[[Taylor Sieve]]<br />[[Ava Wagner]]<br />[[Ellie Wagner]]<br />[[Skyla Ward]]<br />and many others | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Lines | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Nasty Boys | |||
|Production | |||
| | |||
|[[Lexus Johnson]]<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />[[Taylor Sieve]]<br />[[Ava Wagner]]<br />[[Ellie Wagner]]<br />[[Skyla Ward]]<br />and many others | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="5"|2016-8 | |||
| rowspan="5"|Jive Bunny | |||
| rowspan="5"|Production | |||
| rowspan="5"| | |||
| rowspan="5"|[[Alaina Bader]]<br />[[Alex Anton]]<br />[[Charliz Balicao]]<br />[[Eva Igo]]<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />[[Catie Sjoquist]]<br />[[Lexus Johnson]]<br />[[Paulina Villanueva]]<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />[[Ava Wagner]]<br />[[Ellie Wagner]]<br />[[Skyla Ward]]<br />and many others | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) 2016 | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Production Lines | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) 2017 | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Production Lines | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) 2018 | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Production Lines | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Production Lines | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| Line 225: | Line 298: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||