Isabella Jarvis: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 239: | Line 239: | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Rotten to the Core | |Rotten to the Core | ||
| | |Jazz | ||
| | | | ||
|Noelle Bjork<br />Lillian Brady<br />Kylie Broberg<br />Noelle Buckley<br />Isabelle Crane<br />Adrianna Crawford<br />Isabella Crawford<br />Isabelle De St. Aubin<br />Daniela Garcia-Kuhlmann<br />Ashley Gutz<br />Audrey Healy<br />Freya Jensen<br />Alaina Larson<br />Sidney Leciejewski<br />Josie Lutz<br />Annika Padelford<br />Keira Redpath<br />Melkamie Setnes<br />Eva Starkey<br />Cecelia Thielen<br />Kayla Truong<br />Israel Zion | |Noelle Bjork<br />Lillian Brady<br />Kylie Broberg<br />Noelle Buckley<br />Isabelle Crane<br />Adrianna Crawford<br />Isabella Crawford<br />Isabelle De St. Aubin<br />Daniela Garcia-Kuhlmann<br />Ashley Gutz<br />Audrey Healy<br />Freya Jensen<br />Alaina Larson<br />Sidney Leciejewski<br />Josie Lutz<br />Annika Padelford<br />Keira Redpath<br />Melkamie Setnes<br />Eva Starkey<br />Cecelia Thielen<br />Kayla Truong<br />Israel Zion | ||
| Line 246: | Line 246: | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Bathing Beauties | |Bathing Beauties | ||
| | |Open | ||
| | | | ||
|Noelle Bjork<br />Lillian Brady<br />Kylie Broberg<br />Noelle Buckley<br />Isabelle Crane<br />Adrianna Crawford<br />Isabella Crawford<br />Isabelle De St. Aubin<br />Daniela Garcia-Kuhlmann<br />Ashley Gutz<br />Audrey Healy<br />Freya Jensen<br />Alaina Larson<br />Sidney Leciejewski<br />Josie Lutz<br />Annika Padelford<br />Keira Redpath<br />Melkamie Setnes<br />Eva Starkey<br />Cecelia Thielen<br />Kayla Truong<br />Israel Zion | |Noelle Bjork<br />Lillian Brady<br />Kylie Broberg<br />Noelle Buckley<br />Isabelle Crane<br />Adrianna Crawford<br />Isabella Crawford<br />Isabelle De St. Aubin<br />Daniela Garcia-Kuhlmann<br />Ashley Gutz<br />Audrey Healy<br />Freya Jensen<br />Alaina Larson<br />Sidney Leciejewski<br />Josie Lutz<br />Annika Padelford<br />Keira Redpath<br />Melkamie Setnes<br />Eva Starkey<br />Cecelia Thielen<br />Kayla Truong<br />Israel Zion | ||
| Line 294: | Line 294: | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2017 | |2017 | ||
|Open Road | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|Corynn Harvieux<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />Maria Neely<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />Cameron Redpath<br />Melkamie Setnes<br />Alyssa Troung | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
|Happy Birthday | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | |||
|Diarra Chatham<br />Ava Gerst<br />Corynn Harvieux<br />Sophie Jurkovich<br />Kendall Lewis<br />Maria Neely<br />[[Ava Wagner]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
|Imagine | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | | | ||
|Noelle Bjork<br />Daniela Garcia-Kuhlmann<br />Corynn Harvieux<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />Maria Neely<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />Cameron Redpath<br />Keira Redpath<br />Melkamie Setnes | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | | | ||
|Breezy | |||
|Hip Hop | |||
| | | | ||
|Kylie Broberg<br />Liliana Caffari<br />Corynn Harvieux<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />Sidney Leciejewski<br />Maria Neely<br />Annika Padelford<br />Maddie Raverty<br />Cameron Redpath<br />Melkamie Setnes<br />Cecelia Thielen<br />Alyssa Troung | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="3"| | | | ||
|Cold Hearted Snake | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | |||
|Kylie Broberg<br />Mylee Burkhardt-Bixby<br />Liliana Caffari<br />Diego Garcia-Kuhlmann<br />Sophia Gontcharenko<br />Ashley Gutz<br />Corynn Harvieux<br />Audrey Healy<br />Brooklyn Hurley<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />Freya Jensen<br />Alaina Larson<br />Sidney Leciejewski<br />Maria Neely<br />Ali Ogle<br />Annika Padelford<br />Maddie Raverty<br />Cameron Redpath<br />Keira Redpath<br />Delaney Rosewell<br />Melkamie Setnes<br />Cecelia Thielen<br />Alyssa Troung | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
|Smooth Criminal | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | |||
|Kylie Broberg<br />Mylee Burkhardt-Bixby<br />Liliana Caffari<br />Diego Garcia-Kuhlmann<br />Sophia Gontcharenko<br />Ashley Gutz<br />Corynn Harvieux<br />Audrey Healy<br />Brooklyn Hurley<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />Freya Jensen<br />Alaina Larson<br />Sidney Leciejewski<br />Maria Neely<br />Ali Ogle<br />Annika Padelford<br />Maddie Raverty<br />Cameron Redpath<br />Keira Redpath<br />Delaney Rosewell<br />Melkamie Setnes<br />Cecelia Thielen<br />Alyssa Troung | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
|Even Stranger Things | |||
|Tap | |||
| | |||
|[[Bennet Espinda Banick]]<br />[[Eva Igo]]<br />[[Mercedes Lorentz]]<br />[[Catie Sjoquist]]<br />[[Lexus Johnson]]<br />[[Paulina Villanueva]]<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />[[Ava Wagner]]<br />[[Ellie Wagner]]<br />[[Skyla Ward]]<br />and many others | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
|Knocking on Heavens Door | |||
|Lyrical | |||
| | |||
|[[Bennet Espinda Banick]]<br />[[Eva Igo]]<br />[[Mercedes Lorentz]]<br />[[Catie Sjoquist]]<br />[[Lexus Johnson]]<br />[[Paulina Villanueva]]<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />[[Ava Wagner]]<br />[[Ellie Wagner]]<br />[[Skyla Ward]]<br />and many others | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Lines | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
|Diggy | |||
|Lyrical | |||
| | |||
|[[Bennet Espinda Banick]]<br />[[Catie Sjoquist]]<br />[[Lexus Johnson]]<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />[[Ava Wagner]]<br />[[Ellie Wagner]]<br />[[Skyla Ward]]<br />and many others | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="30"|2018 | |||
| rowspan="3"| | |||
| rowspan="3"| | |||
| rowspan="3"| | |||
| rowspan="3"| | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="3"| | |||
| rowspan="3"| | |||
| rowspan="3"| | |||
| rowspan="3"| | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="3"| | |||
| rowspan="3"| | |||
| rowspan="3"| | |||
| rowspan="3"| | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="3"| | |||
| rowspan="3"| | |||
| rowspan="3"| | |||
| rowspan="3"| | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="3"| | |||
| rowspan="3"| | |||
| rowspan="3"| | |||
| rowspan="3"| | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="3"| | |||
| rowspan="3"| | |||
| rowspan="3"| | |||
| rowspan="3"| | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="3"| | |||
| rowspan="3"| | |||
| rowspan="3"| | |||
| rowspan="3"| | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="3"| | |||
| rowspan="3"| | |||
| rowspan="3"| | |||
| rowspan="3"| | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="3"| | |||
| rowspan="3"| | |||
| rowspan="3"| | |||
| rowspan="3"| | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="3"| | | rowspan="3"| | ||
| rowspan="3"| | | rowspan="3"| | ||