Isabella Jarvis: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 230: | Line 230: | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | ||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |||
|2019 | |||
|Swallow | |||
|Open | |||
| | |||
|[[Ali Ogle]]<br />Keira Redpath | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||