Isabella Jarvis: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 315: | Line 315: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="6"|2016- | | rowspan="6"|2016-9 | ||
| rowspan="6"|Jive Bunny | | rowspan="6"|Jive Bunny | ||
| rowspan="6"|Production | | rowspan="6"|Production | ||
| Line 338: | Line 338: | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="9 | | rowspan="9"|2017 | ||
|Open Road | |Open Road | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
| Line 545: | Line 545: | ||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |Showbiz (Minneapolis) | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="20"|2019 | |||
|Legs | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | |||
|Josie Lutz<br />Claire Monge<br />Maria Neely<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />Keira Redpath | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|La Vie En Rose | |||
|Open | |||
| | |||
|Josie Lutz<br />Claire Monge<br />Lola Neely<br />Maria Neely<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />Keira Redpath | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Last Thing On My Mind | |||
|Open | |||
| | |||
|Asher Lindamood<br />Daniel Meaney<br />Lola Neely<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />Juan Pacheco<br />Keira Redpath<br />Degie Setnes | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Beauty | |||
|Open | |||
| | |||
|[[Bennet Espinda Banick]]<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />[[Kate Happe]]<br />[[Maris LaPointe]]<br />Kendall Lewis<br />Josie Lutz<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />Keira Redpath<br />Olivia Shelton<br />[[Ava Wagner]]<br />[[Ellie Wagner]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Universal Language | |||
|Open | |||
| | |||
|Kylie Broberg<br />Adrianna Crawford<br />Isabella Crawford<br />Audrey Healy<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />Brynn Kostka<br />Alaina Larson<br />Josie Lutz<br />Claire Monge<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />Cameron Redpath<br />Keira Redpath<br />Delaney Rosewell<br />Melkamie Setnes<br />Olivia Shelton | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Kolony | |||
|Hip Hop | |||
| | |||
|Lily Brady<br />Kylie Broberg<br />Adrianna Crawford<br />Isabella Crawford<br />Ashley Gutz<br />Audrey Healy<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />Alaina Larson<br />Sidney Leciejewski<br />Josie Lutz<br />Claire Monge<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />Annika Padelford<br />Keira Redpath<br />Delaney Rosewell<br />Olivia Shelton<br />Cecelia Thielen | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Stairway to Heaven | |||
|Open | |||
| | |||
|Lily Brady<br />Kylie Broberg<br />Adrianna Crawford<br />Isabella Crawford<br />Ashley Gutz<br />Audrey Healy<br />Brooklyn Hurley<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />Freya Jensen<br />Alaina Larson<br />Sidney Leciejewski<br />Josie Lutz<br />Claire Monge<br />Teagan Murphy<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />Annika Padelford<br />Keira Redpath<br />Delaney Rosewell<br />Olivia Shelton<br />Cecelia Thielen | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lines | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Senorita | |||
|Open | |||
| | |||
|[[Maris Lapointe]]<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />[[Lexus Johnson]]<br />[[Paulina Villanueva]]<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />[[Ava Wagner]]<br />[[Ellie Wagner]]<br />[[Skyla Ward]]<br />and many others | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|I Got Faith | |||
|Open | |||
| | |||
|[[Maris Lapointe]]<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />[[Lexus Johnson]]<br />[[Paulina Villanueva]]<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />[[Ava Wagner]]<br />[[Ellie Wagner]]<br />[[Skyla Ward]]<br />and many others | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Lines | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Fall on Me | |||
|Lyrical | |||
| | |||
|[[Maris Lapointe]]<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />[[Lexus Johnson]]<br />[[Paulina Villanueva]]<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />[[Ava Wagner]]<br />[[Ellie Wagner]]<br />[[Skyla Ward]]<br />and many others | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Lines | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Saloon | |||
|Production | |||
| | |||
|[[Maris Lapointe]]<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />[[Lexus Johnson]]<br />[[Paulina Villanueva]]<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />[[Ava Wagner]]<br />[[Ellie Wagner]]<br />[[Skyla Ward]]<br />and many others | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|did not place | |||
|} | |} | ||