Isabella Jarvis: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 184: Line 184:
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Judges' Pick
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Judges' Pick
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="4" |2020
| rowspan="5" |2020
|Aura Nera
|Aura Nera
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
Line 191: Line 191:
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="3" |Allow the Light
| rowspan="4" |Allow the Light
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |Mackenzie Larkin Symanietz
| rowspan="4" |Mackenzie Larkin Symanietz
|JUMP (Minneapolis)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|Radix (Minneapolis)
|Radix (Minneapolis)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos
Line 201: Line 204:
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Hall of Fame Live
|Hall of Fame Live
|
|-
|2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|}
|}