Isabella Jarvis: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 564: Line 564:
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|
|
|-style="text-align: center;"
|-
| rowspan="3"|Pedestal
| rowspan="3"|Pedestal
| rowspan="3"|Open
| rowspan="3"|Open
Line 576: Line 576:
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|
|
|-style="text-align: center;"
|-
| rowspan="3"|Without Sinking
| rowspan="3"|Without Sinking
| rowspan="3"|Hip Hop
| rowspan="3"|Hip Hop
Line 582: Line 582:
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|did not place
|did not place
|-style="text-align: center;"
|-
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups
Line 588: Line 588:
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|
|
|-style="text-align: center;"
|-
| rowspan="3"|Sound of Silence
| rowspan="3"|Sound of Silence
| rowspan="3"|Hip Hop
| rowspan="3"|Hip Hop
Line 594: Line 594:
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|-style="text-align: center;"
|-
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups
Line 600: Line 600:
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|
|
|-style="text-align: center;"
|-
| rowspan="3"|Bad Boy
| rowspan="3"|Bad Boy
| rowspan="3"|Hip Hop
| rowspan="3"|Hip Hop
Line 606: Line 606:
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|did not place
|did not place
|-style="text-align: center;"
|-
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups
Line 612: Line 612:
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|
|
|-style="text-align: center;"
|-
| rowspan="3"|Bad Girls
| rowspan="3"|Bad Girls
| rowspan="3"|Jazz
| rowspan="3"|Jazz
Line 618: Line 618:
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lines
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lines
|-style="text-align: center;"
|-
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lines
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lines
Line 624: Line 624:
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|
|
|-style="text-align: center;"
|-
| rowspan="3"|Shout
| rowspan="3"|Shout
| rowspan="3"|Tap
| rowspan="3"|Tap
Line 630: Line 630:
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|did not place
|did not place
|-style="text-align: center;"
|-
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Lines
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Lines
Line 685: Line 685:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="20"|2019
| rowspan="12"|2019
|Legs
|Legs
|Jazz
|Jazz
Line 757: Line 757:
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|did not place
|did not place
|}
===Workbench===
{|class="wikitable
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|}
|}