Isabella Jarvis: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 253: | Line 253: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | ||
| Line 296: | Line 296: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24/7 (Chicago) | |24/7 (Chicago) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Senior Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Minneapolis) | |NUVO (Minneapolis) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| Line 314: | Line 314: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|JUMP (Minneapolis) | |JUMP (Minneapolis) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Senior Female JUMP VIP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | ||
| Line 469: | Line 469: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |2016-9 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Jive Bunny | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Production | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |[[Alaina Bader]]<br />[[Alex Anton]]<br />[[Charliz Balicao]]<br />[[Eva Igo]]<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />[[Catie Sjoquist]]<br />[[Lexus Johnson]]<br />[[Paulina Villanueva]]<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />[[Ava Wagner]]<br />[[Ellie Wagner]]<br />[[Skyla Ward]]<br />and many others | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) 2016 | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) 2016 | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Production Lines | |1<sup>st</sup> in Production Lines | ||
| Line 484: | Line 484: | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) 2019 | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) 2019 | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Production Lines | |1<sup>st</sup> in Production Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) 2022 | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) 2022 | ||
| Line 757: | Line 754: | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| | |- | ||
| rowspan="11" |2021 | |||
|Paranoia | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|[[Bennet Espinda Banick]]<br />Sydney Ishaug<br />[[Mercedes Lorentz]]<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />[[Keira Redpath]]<br />[[Ava Wagner]] | |[[Bennet Espinda Banick]]<br />Sydney Ishaug<br />[[Mercedes Lorentz]]<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />[[Keira Redpath]]<br />[[Ava Wagner]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Small Groups<br />Best in Subject | |||
|- | |||
|Between These Hands | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Sydney Ishaug<br />Carley Jensen<br />[[Josie Lutz]]<br />[[Claire Monge]]<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />[[Keira Redpath]]<br />Olivia Shelton | |Sydney Ishaug<br />Carley Jensen<br />[[Josie Lutz]]<br />[[Claire Monge]]<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />[[Keira Redpath]]<br />Olivia Shelton | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Nails Hair Hips Heels | |||
|Jazz | |||
|[[Isabella Crawford]]<br />Sydney Ishaug<br />Carley Jensen<br />[[Josie Lutz]]<br />[[Claire Monge]]<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />[[Keira Redpath]]<br />Olivia Shelton | |[[Isabella Crawford]]<br />Sydney Ishaug<br />Carley Jensen<br />[[Josie Lutz]]<br />[[Claire Monge]]<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />[[Keira Redpath]]<br />Olivia Shelton | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|You | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|[[Kylie Broberg]]<br />[[Bennet Espinda Banick]]<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />[[Kate Happe]]<br />Sydney Ishaug<br />Kendall Lewis<br />[[Mercedes Lorentz]]<br />Mini Preston<br />Maddie Raverty<br />Ella Soule<br />[[Cecelia Thielen]]<br />[[Ava Wagner]]<br />[[Ellie Wagner]] | |[[Kylie Broberg]]<br />[[Bennet Espinda Banick]]<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />[[Kate Happe]]<br />Sydney Ishaug<br />Kendall Lewis<br />[[Mercedes Lorentz]]<br />Mini Preston<br />Maddie Raverty<br />Ella Soule<br />[[Cecelia Thielen]]<br />[[Ava Wagner]]<br />[[Ellie Wagner]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Rapid City | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|[[Bennet Espinda Banick]]<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />[[Kate Happe]]<br />Kally Hilton<br />Sydney Ishaug<br />[[Mercedes Lorentz]]<br />[[Josie Lutz]]<br />[[Claire Monge]]<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />Mini Preston<br />[[Cami Redpath]]<br />[[Keira Redpath]]<br />[[Ava Wagner]]<br />[[Ellie Wagner]] | |[[Bennet Espinda Banick]]<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />[[Kate Happe]]<br />Kally Hilton<br />Sydney Ishaug<br />[[Mercedes Lorentz]]<br />[[Josie Lutz]]<br />[[Claire Monge]]<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />Mini Preston<br />[[Cami Redpath]]<br />[[Keira Redpath]]<br />[[Ava Wagner]]<br />[[Ellie Wagner]] | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Red Handed | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Caleb Abea<br />Noelle Bjork<br />Annabelle Blake<br />[[Kylie Broberg]]<br />[[Adrianna Crawford]]<br />[[Isabella Crawford]]<br />Alayna Erpelding<br />[[Ashley Gutz]]<br />Audrey Healy<br />Sydney Ishaug<br />Carley Jensen<br />Clara Koshire<br />[[Alaina Larson]]<br />[[Josie Lutz]]<br />[[Claire Monge]]<br />Teagan Murphy<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />Annika Padelford<br />[[Cami Redpath]]<br />[[Keira Redpath]]<br />Delaney Rosewell<br />Olivia Shelton<br />Klaire Simek<br />[[Cecelia Thielen]] | |Caleb Abea<br />Noelle Bjork<br />Annabelle Blake<br />[[Kylie Broberg]]<br />[[Adrianna Crawford]]<br />[[Isabella Crawford]]<br />Alayna Erpelding<br />[[Ashley Gutz]]<br />Audrey Healy<br />Sydney Ishaug<br />Carley Jensen<br />Clara Koshire<br />[[Alaina Larson]]<br />[[Josie Lutz]]<br />[[Claire Monge]]<br />Teagan Murphy<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />Annika Padelford<br />[[Cami Redpath]]<br />[[Keira Redpath]]<br />Delaney Rosewell<br />Olivia Shelton<br />Klaire Simek<br />[[Cecelia Thielen]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Mein Heir | |||
|Musical Theater | |||
|Caleb Abea<br />Finley Ashfield<br />Noelle Bjork<br />Daphnie Braun<br />[[Kylie Broberg]]<br />Tahari Conrad<br />[[Adrianna Crawford]]<br />[[Isabella Crawford]]<br />[[Ashley Gutz]]<br />Audrey Healy<br />Kelsie Jacobson<br />Carley Jensen<br />Clara Koshire<br />Brynn Kostka<br />[[Josie Lutz]]<br />Savannah Manzel<br />[[Claire Monge]]<br />Ava Munos<br />Shaela Murphy<br />Teagan Murphy<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />Harlow Pike<br />Presley Prokosch<br />[[Cami Redpath]]<br />[[Keira Redpath]]<br />Kira Reissner<br />Ava Rothmund<br />Olivia Shelton<br />Klaire Simek<br />[[Cecelia Thielen]]<br />[[Ingrid Wirtz]] | |Caleb Abea<br />Finley Ashfield<br />Noelle Bjork<br />Daphnie Braun<br />[[Kylie Broberg]]<br />Tahari Conrad<br />[[Adrianna Crawford]]<br />[[Isabella Crawford]]<br />[[Ashley Gutz]]<br />Audrey Healy<br />Kelsie Jacobson<br />Carley Jensen<br />Clara Koshire<br />Brynn Kostka<br />[[Josie Lutz]]<br />Savannah Manzel<br />[[Claire Monge]]<br />Ava Munos<br />Shaela Murphy<br />Teagan Murphy<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />Harlow Pike<br />Presley Prokosch<br />[[Cami Redpath]]<br />[[Keira Redpath]]<br />Kira Reissner<br />Ava Rothmund<br />Olivia Shelton<br />Klaire Simek<br />[[Cecelia Thielen]]<br />[[Ingrid Wirtz]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Cell Block Tango | |||
|Production | |||
|[[Kylie Broberg]]<br />[[Adrianna Crawford]]<br />[[Isabella Crawford]]<br />[[Bennet Espinda Banick]]<br />[[Ashley Gutz]]<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />[[Kate Happe]]<br />Audrey Healy<br />Kally Hilton<br />Sydney Ishaug<br />Carley Jensen<br />Brynn Kostka<br />[[Alaina Larson]]<br />Kendall Lewis<br />[[Mercedes Lorentz]]<br />[[Josie Lutz]]<br />Sophia Meisterling<br />[[Claire Monge]]<br />Ava Munos<br />Teagan Murphy<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />Mini Preston<br />Maddie Raverty<br />[[Cami Redpath]]<br />[[Keira Redpath]]<br />Kira Reissner<br />Olivia Shelton<br />Klaire Simek<br />Ella Soule<br />[[Cecelia Thielen]]<br />[[Ava Wagner]]<br />[[Ellie Wagner]] | |[[Kylie Broberg]]<br />[[Adrianna Crawford]]<br />[[Isabella Crawford]]<br />[[Bennet Espinda Banick]]<br />[[Ashley Gutz]]<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />[[Kate Happe]]<br />Audrey Healy<br />Kally Hilton<br />Sydney Ishaug<br />Carley Jensen<br />Brynn Kostka<br />[[Alaina Larson]]<br />Kendall Lewis<br />[[Mercedes Lorentz]]<br />[[Josie Lutz]]<br />Sophia Meisterling<br />[[Claire Monge]]<br />Ava Munos<br />Teagan Murphy<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />Mini Preston<br />Maddie Raverty<br />[[Cami Redpath]]<br />[[Keira Redpath]]<br />Kira Reissner<br />Olivia Shelton<br />Klaire Simek<br />Ella Soule<br />[[Cecelia Thielen]]<br />[[Ava Wagner]]<br />[[Ellie Wagner]] | ||
|Caleb Abea<br />Keely Blahauvietz<br />Annabelle Blake<br />[[Kylie Broberg]]<br />[[Adrianna Crawford]]<br />[[Isabella Crawford]]<br />[[Bennet Espinda Banick]]<br />[[Ashley Gutz]]<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />[[Kate Happe]]<br />Audrey Healy<br />Kally Hilton<br />Sydney Ishaug<br />Clara Koshire<br />[[Alaina Larson]]<br />Kendall Lewis<br />[[Mercedes Lorentz]]<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />Annika Padelford<br /> | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
| | |- | ||
|Power | |||
|Hip Hop | |||
|Caleb Abea<br />Keely Blahauvietz<br />Annabelle Blake<br />[[Kylie Broberg]]<br />[[Adrianna Crawford]]<br />[[Isabella Crawford]]<br />[[Bennet Espinda Banick]]<br />[[Ashley Gutz]]<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />[[Kate Happe]]<br />Audrey Healy<br />Kally Hilton<br />Sydney Ishaug<br />Clara Koshire<br />[[Alaina Larson]]<br />Kendall Lewis<br />[[Mercedes Lorentz]]<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />Annika Padelford<br />Ayla Pilrain<br />Mini Preston<br />Maddie Raverty<br />[[Cami Redpath]]<br />[[Keira Redpath]]<br />Delaney Rosewell<br />Olivia Shelton<br />Ella Soule<br />[[Cecelia Thielen]]<br />Bela Vargas<br />[[Ava Wagner]]<br />[[Ellie Wagner]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|Best in Subject | |||
|- | |||
|Moulin Rouge | |||
|Musical Theater | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Tiger Rag | |||
|Tap | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="9" |2022 | |||
|Leave Me Hollow | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Sydney Ishaug<br />[[Josie Lutz]]<br />[[Claire Monge]]<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />[[Keira Redpath]]<br />Olivia Shelton | |Sydney Ishaug<br />[[Josie Lutz]]<br />[[Claire Monge]]<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />[[Keira Redpath]]<br />Olivia Shelton | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Protect Thee | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|[[Alexis Adair]]<br />[[Kate Happe]]<br />Sydney Ishaug<br />[[Mercedes Lorentz]]<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />Mini Preston<br />[[Keira Redpath]]<br />[[Ava Wagner]] | |[[Alexis Adair]]<br />[[Kate Happe]]<br />Sydney Ishaug<br />[[Mercedes Lorentz]]<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />Mini Preston<br />[[Keira Redpath]]<br />[[Ava Wagner]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Disco Pop | |||
|Jazz | |||
|[[Alexis Adair]]<br />[[Isabella Crawford]]<br />[[Kate Happe]]<br />Sydney Ishaug<br />[[Mercedes Lorentz]]<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />Mini Preston<br />Maddie Raverty<br />[[Cami Redpath]]<br />[[Keira Redpath]]<br />[[Cecelia Thielen]]<br />[[Ava Wagner]] | |[[Alexis Adair]]<br />[[Isabella Crawford]]<br />[[Kate Happe]]<br />Sydney Ishaug<br />[[Mercedes Lorentz]]<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />Mini Preston<br />Maddie Raverty<br />[[Cami Redpath]]<br />[[Keira Redpath]]<br />[[Cecelia Thielen]]<br />[[Ava Wagner]] | ||
|[[Alexis Adair]]<br />[[Kylie Broberg]]<br />Chrissie Caulder<br />Alayna Erpelding<br />[[Kate Happe]]<br />Audrey Healy<br />Sydney Ishaug<br />Sophia Koshire<br />Beau Leopold<br />Kendall Lewis<br />[[Mercedes Lorentz]]<br />Annika Padelford<br /> | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|[[Alexis Adair]]<br />[[Kylie Broberg]]<br />Chrissie Caulder<br />Alayna Erpelding<br />[[Kate Happe]]<br />Audrey Healy<br />Sydney Ishaug<br />Sophia Koshire<br />Beau Leopold<br />Kendall Lewis<br />[[Mercedes Lorentz]]<br />Annika Padelford<br /> | |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Large Groups | ||
|Caleb Abea<br />[[Alexis Adair]]<br />Laci Bloss<br />Chrissie Caulder<br />[[Adrianna Crawford]]<br />[[Isabella Crawford]]<br />Alayna Erpelding<br />[[Ashley Gutz]]<br />[[Kate Happe]]<br />Audrey Healy<br />Sydney Ishaug<br />Carley Jensen<br />Clara Koshire<br />Brynn Kostka<br />Kendall Lewis<br />[[Mercedes Lorentz]]<br />[[Josie Lutz]]<br />[[Claire Monge]]<br />Ava Munos<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br /> | |- | ||
|I Get By | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|[[Alexis Adair]]<br />[[Kylie Broberg]]<br />Chrissie Caulder<br />Alayna Erpelding<br />[[Kate Happe]]<br />Audrey Healy<br />Sydney Ishaug<br />Sophia Koshire<br />Beau Leopold<br />Kendall Lewis<br />[[Mercedes Lorentz]]<br />Annika Padelford<br />Ayla Pilrain<br />Mini Preston<br />Maddie Raverty<br />[[Cami Redpath]]<br />Ella Soule<br />[[Cecelia Thielen]]<br />Bela Vargas<br />[[Ava Wagner]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Ya | |||
|Open | |||
|[[Alexis Adair]]<br />[[Kylie Broberg]]<br />Chrissie Caulder<br />Alayna Erpelding<br />[[Kate Happe]]<br />Audrey Healy<br />Sydney Ishaug<br />Sophia Koshire<br />Beau Leopold<br />Kendall Lewis<br />[[Mercedes Lorentz]]<br />Annika Padelford<br />Ayla Pilrain<br />Mini Preston<br />Maddie Raverty<br />[[Cami Redpath]]<br />Ella Soule<br />[[Cecelia Thielen]]<br />Bela Vargas<br />[[Ava Wagner]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Lines | |||
|- | |||
|What's Left | |||
|Production | |||
|Caleb Abea<br />[[Alexis Adair]]<br />Laci Bloss<br />Chrissie Caulder<br />[[Adrianna Crawford]]<br />[[Isabella Crawford]]<br />Alayna Erpelding<br />[[Ashley Gutz]]<br />[[Kate Happe]]<br />Audrey Healy<br />Sydney Ishaug<br />Carley Jensen<br />Clara Koshire<br />Brynn Kostka<br />Kendall Lewis<br />[[Mercedes Lorentz]]<br />[[Josie Lutz]]<br />[[Claire Monge]]<br />Ava Munos<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />Ayla Pilrain<br />Mini Preston<br />Maddie Raverty<br />[[Cami Redpath]]<br />[[Keira Redpath]]<br />Kira Reissner<br />Olivia Shelton<br />Klaire Simek<br />Ella Soule<br />[[Cecelia Thielen]]<br />[[Ava Wagner]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Duality | |||
|Hip Hop | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Billion Dollar Baby | |||
|Musical Theater | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Memory | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Lines | |||
|} | |||
===Workbench=== | |||
{|class="wikitable | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||