Jamieson Deacy: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 168: Line 168:
|5<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups
|5<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="17"|2016
| rowspan="14"|2016
| rowspan="4"|Salute
| rowspan="4"|Salute
| rowspan="4"|Jazz
| rowspan="4"|Jazz
Line 197: Line 197:
|Hall of Fame (Las Vegas)
|Hall of Fame (Las Vegas)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="3"|I've Got Rhythm
| rowspan="3"|Musical Theater
| rowspan="3"|
| rowspan="3"|[[Laney Bojorquez|Delaney Bojorquez]]<br />Kate Dunst<br />[[Hope Edwards]]<br />[[Kendyl Fay]]<br />Audrey Kim<br />[[Ella Montano]]<br />[[Alyssa Park]]<br />[[Naia Parker]]<br />[[Rylee Young]]
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Hall of Fame (Las Vegas)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Starpower (Ontario)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Power 8 & Under Small Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2"|Touchdown
| rowspan="2"|Touchdown
| rowspan="2"|Jazz
| rowspan="2"|Jazz
| rowspan="2"|
| rowspan="2"|
| rowspan="2"|Ashlyn Blanpied<br />[[Laney Bojorquez|Delaney Bojorquez]]<br />Brooklyn Burton<br />[[Jamieson Deacy]]<br />Kate Dunst<br />[[Hope Edwards]]<br />[[Layla Farzad]]<br />Kelsey Gampol<br />Mackenzie Gregorio<br />Audrey Kim<br />Madelyn Laussade<br />[[Ella Montano]]<br />[[Alyssa Park]]<br />[[Naia Parker]]<br />Kaedyn Toscano<br />Brooke Volkert<br />Leighton Werner<br />[[Rylee Young]]
| rowspan="2"|Ashlyn Blanpied<br />[[Laney Bojorquez|Delaney Bojorquez]]<br />Brooklyn Burton<br />Kate Dunst<br />[[Hope Edwards]]<br />[[Layla Farzad]]<br />Kelsey Gampol<br />Mackenzie Gregorio<br />Audrey Kim<br />Madelyn Laussade<br />[[Ella Montano]]<br />[[Alyssa Park]]<br />[[Naia Parker]]<br />Kaedyn Toscano<br />Brooke Volkert<br />Leighton Werner<br />[[Rylee Young]]
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups
Line 224: Line 211:
| rowspan="5"|Jazz
| rowspan="5"|Jazz
| rowspan="5"|
| rowspan="5"|
| rowspan="5"|[[Laney Bojorquez|Delaney Bojorquez]]<br />[[Jamieson Deacy]]<br />Kate Dunst<br />[[Hope Edwards]]<br />[[Layla Farzad]]<br />[[Ella Montano]]<br />[[Alyssa Park]]<br />[[Naia Parker]]<br />[[Rylee Young]]<br />and Many Other Dancers
| rowspan="5"|[[Laney Bojorquez|Delaney Bojorquez]]<br />Kate Dunst<br />[[Hope Edwards]]<br />[[Layla Farzad]]<br />[[Ella Montano]]<br />[[Alyssa Park]]<br />[[Naia Parker]]<br />[[Rylee Young]]<br />and Many Other Dancers
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Lines
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Lines