Jamieson Deacy: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
No edit summary
imported>Cutedancers98
No edit summary
Line 179: Line 179:
|Easton Payne
|Easton Payne
|NUVO (Long Beach)
|NUVO (Long Beach)
|did not place
|-
|
|Man, I Feel Like A Woman
|Jazz
|
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
|did not place
|did not place
|}
|}