Jamieson Deacy: Difference between revisions
>Monstrous567123 No edit summary |
>Monstrous567123 |
||
| Line 218: | Line 218: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Lose My Breath | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |[[Kendyl Fay]]<br />[[Audrey Kim]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Duos/Trios | |4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Duos/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Showstopper (Lakewood) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Power 8 & Under Duos/Trios | |5<sup>th</sup> in Power 8 & Under Duos/Trios | ||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
|7th in the Diamond Division | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4"|Toy Soldier | | rowspan="4"|Toy Soldier | ||