Jamieson Deacy: Difference between revisions

>Monstrous567123
No edit summary
>Monstrous567123
Line 218: Line 218:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="2"|Lose My Breath
| rowspan="3" |Lose My Breath
| rowspan="2"|Jazz
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="2"|[[Kendyl Fay]]<br />Audrey Kim
| rowspan="3" |[[Kendyl Fay]]<br />[[Audrey Kim]]
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Duos/Trios
|4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Duos/Trios
|-
|-
|Starpower (Lakewood)
|Showstopper (Lakewood)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Power 8 & Under Duos/Trios
|5<sup>th</sup> in Power 8 & Under Duos/Trios
|-
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|7th in the Diamond Division
|-
|-
| rowspan="4"|Toy Soldier
| rowspan="4"|Toy Soldier