Jane Dickson: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2015 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Youth | | style="text-align: center; " |Youth | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | | style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Sweet Child O' Mine | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2015-6 | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Sweet Child O' Mine | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |WCDE | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
| | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 60: | Line 64: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | | style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2016 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Vow of Silence | | style="text-align: center; " |Vow of Silence | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | | style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| Line 70: | Line 74: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |2017 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Come to Me | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " | | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |24/7 (Provo) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |(Make it) Rain | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " | | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |24/7 (Reno) | | style="text-align: center; " |24/7 (Reno) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Journey for a Traveler | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |24/7 (Reno) | | style="text-align: center; " |24/7 (Reno) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards | | style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||