Jayden Bartels: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 Editing a gallery |
imported>KSwani123 No edit summary |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|birthdate = November 1, 2004 | |birthdate = November 1, 2004 | ||
|nationality = American | |nationality = American | ||
|height = 5' | |height = 5'5" | ||
|eye color = Brown | |eye color = Brown | ||
|hair color = Brown | |hair color = Brown | ||
| Line 148: | Line 148: | ||
! Role | ! Role | ||
! Notes | ! Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2017 | |2017 | ||
| Line 167: | Line 162: | ||
|''Grand-Daddy Day Care'' | |''Grand-Daddy Day Care'' | ||
|Annie | |Annie | ||
| | |||
|} | |||
=== Music Videos === | |||
{| class="article-table" | |||
!Year | |||
!Music Video | |||
!Role | |||
!Artist | |||
!Notes | |||
|- | |||
|2016 | |||
|Day & Night | |||
|Friend | |||
|[[Mackenzie Ziegler]] & Johnny Orlando | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2017 | |||
|Monsters AKA Haters | |||
|Dancer | |||
|[[Mackenzie Ziegler]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2018 | |||
|Can't Help Me Now | |||
|Herself | |||
|Herself | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2018 | |||
|New You | |||
|Herself | |||
|Herself | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2018 | |||
|Galaxy | |||
|Herself | |||
|Herself | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2019 | |||
|You, Not Him | |||
|Herself | |||
|Herself | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||