Jayleen Zepeda: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 111: | Line 111: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2017 | | rowspan="2"|2017 | ||
|What the World Needs Now | | rowspan="2"|What the World Needs Now | ||
|Lyrical | | rowspan="2"|Lyrical | ||
|Emma Gomez | | rowspan="2"|Emma Gomez | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Rainbow (Redondo Beach) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Starz 15-19 Duet/Trios | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|2018 | |||
| rowspan="2"|Hope | |||
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2"|Emma Gomez | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Rainbow (Redondo Beach) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Starz 15-19 Duet/Trios | |||
|} | |} | ||