Jaylyn Vaughan: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
No edit summary
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 8: Line 8:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
Line 14: Line 13:
| rowspan="2"|2016
| rowspan="2"|2016
| rowspan="2"|Fever
| rowspan="2"|Fever
| rowspan="2"|
| rowspan="2"|
| rowspan="2"|
|KAR (Upland)
|KAR (Upland)
Line 22: Line 20:
|13<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 12-14 Solos
|13<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 12-14 Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2"|2017
| rowspan="3"|2017
| rowspan="2"|Run
| rowspan="3"|Run
| rowspan="2"|
| rowspan="3"|Lyrical
| rowspan="2"|
|KAR (Long Beach)
|KAR (Long Beach)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Secondary 15-19 Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Secondary 15-19 Solos
Line 31: Line 28:
|KAR (Riverside)
|KAR (Riverside)
|Intermediate 15-19 Solos NYC All-Stars
|Intermediate 15-19 Solos NYC All-Stars
|-style="text-align: center; "
|NUVO
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="3"|2018
| rowspan="3"|2018
| rowspan="2"|Body Language
| rowspan="2"|Body Language
| rowspan="2"|
| rowspan="2"|
| rowspan="2"|
|KAR (Long Beach)
|KAR (Long Beach)
Line 43: Line 42:
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Shelter
|Shelter
|
|
|
|KAR (Redondo Beach)
|KAR (Redondo Beach)