Jazlyn Robinson: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2016 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |All About That Bass | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hip Hop | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Ricky Maalouf | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Phresh Off the Runway | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Krista Barker | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior ? | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Spring | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Wide Awake | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="10" style="text-align: center; " |2017 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Afterglow | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Bang | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hip Hop | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Ricky Maalouf | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Good Morning Baltimore | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |In Love with a Monster | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Krista Barker | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Mary Joy Bell <br> Jenn Gamma <br> Olivia Kramb <br> Madison Levato-Demar <br> Breanne Ng <br> [[Summer O'Haver]] <br> [[Landrie Peterson]] <br> Abby Taylor | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |No Mercy | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hip Hop | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Ricky Maalouf | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Sit Down, You're Rocking the Boat | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexis Adair]] <br> Jonah Benyamin <br> Sophia Benyamin <br> [[Audrey Caldwell]] <br> JT Church <br> [[Brooklin Cooley]] <br> Jenn Gamma <br> Emma Harris <br> Marley Heath <br> Chevelle Heller <br> [[Taylor Knab]] <br> Bailey LaMagdelaine <br> Madison Levato-Demar <br> [[Daylyn Lucky]] <br> [[Summer O'Haver]] <br> [[Landrie Peterson]] <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> [[Makenna Taylor]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]] <br> Lizzy Zaritsky | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Extended Lines | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Sleep | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Strings | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lines | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Vibeology | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |When I Grow Up | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|} | |} | ||