Jenna Meilman: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|2012 | |||
|Turn to Stone | |||
| | |||
|Katie Chapin<br />Sarah Greene<br />Kayla Goldsberry<br />Maya Hirshman<br />Jolie Lerner<br />Corri Rosario<br />Emily Slater<br />Christine Argentino<br />Jacqueline Broderick<br />Sophie Jivotovski<br />[[Kayla Mak]]<br />Portia Nelson<br />Veronica Orgera<br />Julia Assue<br />[[Jenna Meilman]] | |||
|Showstopper (Hartford) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Palladio | |||
| | |||
|Christine Argentino<br />Jacqueline Broderick<br />Kevan Carroll<br />Logan Epstein<br />Jessica Ferretti<br />Maya Hirshman<br />Sarah Greene<br />Katie Ippolito<br />Kayla Goldsberry<br />Sophie Jivotovski<br />Lizzie Klein<br />Amanda Kraus<br />Jenna Kulacz<br />Sophia Lebowitz<br />[[Kayla Mak]]<br />Noelle Meers<br />[[Jenna Meilman]]<br />Jake Nahor<br />Portia Nelson<br />Michelle Orgera<br />Veronica Orgera<br />Corri Rosario<br />Alexandra Salvo<br />Emily Slater | |||
|Showstopper (Hartford) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="9"|2016 | | rowspan="9"|2016 | ||