Jenna Petty: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer(s) | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2014-5 | |||
|Explosions | |||
| | | | ||
|Brittany Vachon, Tracy Faggart, and Allen Cooper | |||
|Showstopper | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|StarSystems | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|StarQuest | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Starpower | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Nexstar | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Legacy | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 31: | Line 66: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
|2014 | |||
|See Thru Eyes | |||
| | |||
|Alyssa Macomber | |||
|StarSystems | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|StarQuest | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Starpower | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Nexstar | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Legacy | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:07, 26 March 2023

Jenna Petty (born on March 29, 2002) is a teenage dancer who trains at Dance Productions. - The Remix. She is dating NASCAR Xfinity Series driver Harrison Burton. They have been together for three years.
Dances
Solos
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Choreographer(s) | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-5 | Explosions | Brittany Vachon, Tracy Faggart, and Allen Cooper | Showstopper | ||
| StarSystems | |||||
| StarQuest | |||||
| Starpower | |||||
| Nexstar | |||||
| Legacy |
Duets
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Other Dancer | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | See Thru Eyes | Alyssa Macomber | StarSystems | ||
| StarQuest | |||||
| Starpower | |||||
| Nexstar | |||||
| Legacy |
Groups
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Other Dancers | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|