Jennilee Soares-Paez: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 9-11 Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 9-11 Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | rowspan="2" colspan="1"|2014 | ||
|Let Me Entertain You | |||
| | | | ||
|KAR (Concord) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Wild Thing | |||
| | | | ||
|KAR (Lowell) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2" colspan="1"|2015 | |||
|Your Song | |||
| | | | ||
|KAR (Concord) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Vienna | |||
| | | | ||
|KAR (Lowell) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2" colspan="1"|2016 | |||
|Pieces | |||
| | |||
|KAR (Concord) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Chicago, Illinois | |||
| | |||
|KAR (Lowell) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="3" colspan="1"|2017 | |||
| rowspan="3" colspan="1"|Blind as I Am | |||
| rowspan="3" colspan="1"| | |||
|KAR (Concord) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|KAR (Lowell) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|KAR (Ledyard) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2" colspan="1"|2018 | |||
| rowspan="2" colspan="1"|Broken Mirror | |||
| rowspan="2" colspan="1"| | |||
|KAR (Lowell) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|KAR (Mashantucket) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||