Jennilee Soares-Paez: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Rainbow (Long Island) | |Rainbow (Long Island) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Starz 9-11 Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4"|2016 | ||
| rowspan="2"|Pieces | | rowspan="2"|Pieces | ||
| rowspan="2"| | | rowspan="2"| | ||
| Line 96: | Line 96: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Teen Dance | |1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Teen Dance | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Chicago, Illinois | | rowspan="2"|Chicago, Illinois | ||
| | | rowspan="2"| | ||
|KAR (Lowell) | |KAR (Lowell) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |In10sity (Worchester) | ||
| rowspan="3 | |7<sup>th</sup> in Elite Teen Solos | ||
| rowspan="3 | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="3"|2017 | |||
| rowspan="3"|Blind as I Am | |||
| rowspan="3"| | |||
|KAR (Concord) | |KAR (Concord) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos | ||
| Line 113: | Line 116: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"|2018 | ||
| rowspan="2 | |Lanterns | ||
| rowspan="2 | | | ||
|In10sity (Worchester) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Teen Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Broken Mirror | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
|KAR (Lowell) | |KAR (Lowell) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos | ||