Jennilee Soares-Paez: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 150: Line 150:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="3"|2018
| rowspan="5"|2018
|Lanterns
|Lanterns
|
|
Line 156: Line 156:
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Teen Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Teen Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2"|Broken Mirror
| rowspan="3"|Broken Mirror
| rowspan="2"|
| rowspan="3"|
|KAR (Lowell)
|KAR (Lowell)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos
Line 163: Line 163:
|KAR Nationals (Mashantucket)
|KAR Nationals (Mashantucket)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos<br />Miss Teen Dance Winner
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos<br />Miss Teen Dance Winner
|-style="text-align: center; "
|ASH (Orlando)
|ASH Assistant Audition Solo
|}
|}