Jennilee Soares-Paez: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 185: Line 185:
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Duos/Trios
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Duos/Trios
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|2018
| rowspan="2"|2018
|Manipulation
| rowspan="2"|Manipulation
|Contemporary
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary
|Alex Mateo
| rowspan="2"|Alex Mateo
|KAR (Mashantucket)
|KAR (Mashantucket)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Duos/Trios
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Duos/Trios
|-style="text-align: center; "
|ASH Nationals (Orlando)
|
|}
|}