Jennilee Soares-Paez: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 312: | Line 312: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |2018 | ||
| | | rowspan="4" |Broken Mirror | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="4" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="4" |Patrick Pulkrabeck | |||
|KAR (Lowell) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos<br />Miss Teen Dance | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals (Mashantucket) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos<br />Miss Teen Dance<br />Australia All Stars | |||
|- | |||
|ASH (Boston) | |||
|Judges' Choice Award | |||
|- | |||
|ASH (Orlando) | |||
|ASH Assistant Audition Solo | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Good Girl | |||
| rowspan="4" |Musical Theatre | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|KAR (Lowell) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals (Mashantucket) | |||
|HDI All Stars | |||
|- | |||
|ASH (Boston) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|ASH (Orlando) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8" |2019 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Make You Love Me | |||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|KAR (Lowell) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos<br />Elite Miss Dance<br />NYC All Stars | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals (Mashantucket) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos | |||
|- | |||
|ASH (Boston) | |ASH (Boston) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4"| | |ASH (Orlando) | ||
| rowspan="4"| | | | ||
| rowspan="4" | | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |Tough Lover | |||
| rowspan="4" |Musical Theatre | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|KAR (Lowell) | |KAR (Lowell) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR Nationals (Mashantucket) | |KAR Nationals (Mashantucket) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ASH (Boston) | |ASH (Boston) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ASH (Orlando) | |ASH (Orlando) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|2020 | |||
|Hero | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|KAR Virtual | |||
|Elite Top First | |||
|} | |} | ||