Jennilee Soares-Paez: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 380: | Line 380: | ||
|KAR Virtual | |KAR Virtual | ||
|Elite Top First | |Elite Top First | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2022 | |||
|Lights Out | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|KAR (Lowell) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos<br />Elite Miss Dance<br />HDE All Stars | |||
|- | |||
|National Pastime | |||
|Musical Theatre | |||
| | |||
|KAR (Lowell) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||