Jessa Kinter: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
|||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|unknown scoring | |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2015 | | rowspan="3" |2015 | ||
|I Won't Give Up | |I Won't Give Up | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|unknown scoring | |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2016 | | rowspan="2" |Ice Girl | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | |Hollywood Vibe (Pittsburgh) | ||
|Did Not Place | |||
|- | |||
|Sheer Talent (Nationals) | |||
|Titanium | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" |2016 | |||
| rowspan="7" |Tonight | |||
| rowspan="7" |Contemporary | |||
|24/7 (Pittsburgh) | |24/7 (Pittsburgh) | ||
|High Five in Tap<br />Junior Female Nonstop Dancer | |High Five in Tap<br />Junior Female Nonstop Dancer | ||
| Line 47: | Line 55: | ||
|Radix | |Radix | ||
|Runner-Up for Junior<br />Female Core Performer | |Runner-Up for Junior<br />Female Core Performer | ||
|- | |||
|JUMP (Pittsburgh) | |||
|10th Place Junior | |||
|- | |||
|Sheer Talent (Pittsburgh) | |||
|1st Place Pre-Teen | |||
|- | |||
|Sheer Talent (Nationals) | |||
|2nd Place Pre-Teen | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Pittsburgh) | |||
|7th Place Junior | |||
|- | |||
|Hollywood Vibe (Pittsburgh) | |||
|Did Not Place | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |2017 | | rowspan="4" |2017 | ||