Jesse Detroy: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[File:Jesse Detroy.png|right|200px]] | [[File:Jesse Detroy.png|right|200px]] | ||
'''Jesse Detroy''' (born on August 26, 2005) is a young dancer/actress/singer/model/athlete, who trains at Master Ballet Academy. Her interests include: gymnastics, rock climbing, skateboarding, Soccer, Softball, Swimming, Tennis and Volleyball. | '''Jessica "Jesse" Detroy''' (born on August 26, 2005) is a young dancer/actress/singer/model/athlete, who trains at Master Ballet Academy. Her interests include: gymnastics, rock climbing, skateboarding, Soccer, Softball, Swimming, Tennis and Volleyball. | ||
==Dances== | ==Dances== | ||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |||
|2019 | |||
|I Was Here | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Rainbow (Mesa) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Starz 12-14 Solos | |||
NYC All Stars | |||
|} | |} | ||