Jesse Detroy: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Rainbow (Mesa)<ref>[https://rainbowdance.com/store/event/414/act/397/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=True Rainbow - I Was Here]</ref> | |Rainbow (Mesa)<ref name=":0">[https://rainbowdance.com/store/event/414/act/397/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=True Rainbow - I Was Here]</ref> | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Starz 12-14 Solos<br />NYC All Stars | |1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Starz 12-14 Solos<br />NYC All Stars | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|KAR (Mesa)<ref name=":0" /> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||