Julianna Saigusa: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="2"|006 | |||
|New York | |||
| | | | ||
|Kayla Shen<br />Shelby Patterson<br />Brittany Lewis<br />Alexis Genest<br />Alexandra Church<br />Rorey Chavarria<br />[[Hannahlei Cabanilla]]<br />Amy Arey | |||
|Showstopper (Riverside) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Large Groups<br />Gold | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Baby Mine | |||
| | | | ||
|Kayla Shen<br />Shelby Patterson<br />Brittany Lewis<br />Alexis Genest<br />Alexandra Church<br />Rorey Chavarria<br />[[Hannahlei Cabanilla]]<br />Amy Arey | |||
|Showstopper (Riverside) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Large Groups<br />Gold | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2008 | |||
|Vanity | |||
| | | | ||
|[[Hannahlei Cabanilla]]<br />Shelby Patterson<br />Kayla Shen<br />Alexis Genest | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Small Groups<br />Double Platinum | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="3"|2010 | |||
|Boom Boom | |||
| | | | ||
| | |Lauren Lanning<br />Mackenzie Auger<br />Cedar Wilson<br />McKenna Urban<br />Chandler Linn<br />Hailey Huff<br />Kaitlin Noble<br />[[Sarah Shepherd]]<br />Jaden Auger<br />Lyndsey Lanning<br />Shelby Patterson<br />Rorey Chavarria<br />Hannahlei Cabanilla<br />Malibu Wilson<br />Samantha Sandberg<br />Emily Ha<br />Alyssa Jose | ||
| | |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Large Groups<br />Double Platinum | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Crazy | |||
| | | | ||
| | |[[Sarah Shepherd]]<br />[[Sabrina Shepherd]]<br />Jaden Auger<br />Shelby Patterson<br />[[Hannahlei Cabanilla]]<br />Samantha Sandberg<br />Emily Ha<br />Alyssa Jose<br />LouLou Monnig | ||
| | |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups<br />Double Platinum | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|I'll Be There | |||
| | | | ||
| | |Hailey Huff<br />[[Sarah Shepherd]]<br />Jaden Auger<br />Lyndsey Lanning<br />Shelby Patterson<br />Rorey Chavarria<br />[[Hannahlei Cabanilla]]<br />Malibu Wilson<br />Samantha Sandberg<br />Emily Ha<br />Alyssa Jose | ||
| | |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
| | |9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups<br />Platinum | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="6"|2014 | |||
|Oriental Uno | |||
| | | | ||
| | |Samantha Sandberg<br />Rheanna Tumang<br />[[Melia Mariano]]<br />Marissa Perez<br />Kendall Paterson<br />[[Julianna Saigusa]]<br />[[Hannahlei Cabanilla]]<br />Emily Ha<br />Alyssa Jose | ||
| | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Small Groups<br />Crystal Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Birthday | |||
| | | | ||
| | |Samantha Sandberg<br />Rheanna Tumang<br />[[Melia Mariano]]<br />Marissa Perez<br />[[Lindsey George]]<br />[[Julianna Saigusa]]<br />[[Hannahlei Cabanilla]]<br />Emily Ha<br />Alyssa Jose | ||
| | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
| | |8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups<br />Double Platinum | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|River & Roads | ||
| | | rowspan="2"| | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Liv Horinouchi<br />Sydney LaMorte<br />Samantha Sandberg<br />Rheanna Tumang<br />Reagen Dowling<br />Miranda Padilla<br />[[Melia Mariano]]<br />Marissa Perez<br />[[Lindsey George]]<br />Kendall Paterson<br />[[Julianna Saigusa]]<br />Hayden Antonelli<br />[[Hannahlei Cabanilla]]<br />Emily Ha<br />Alyssa Jose | ||
| | |Hall of Fame Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
| | |7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups<br />Double Platinum | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Prom Night | ||
| | | rowspan="2"| | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|[[Kiana Mariano]]<br />[[Melia Mariano]]<br />[[Julianna Saigusa]]<br />[[Lindsey George]]<br />[[Hannahlei Cabanilla]]<br />[[Zarina Cabanilla]]<br />and other dancers | ||
| | |Hall of Fame Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Super Groups<br />Double Platinum | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|2016 | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Red Lips | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Contemporary | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|[[Hannahlei Cabanilla]]<br />Alli Chu<br />Raegen Dowling<br />[[Lindsey George]]<br />[[Melia Mariano]]<br />[[Julianna Saigusa]]<br />Rheanna Tumang<br />[[Cortnee Wilson]] | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Small Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Las Vegas) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Small Groups | ||
|} | |} | ||