Juliette Laufer: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 164: | Line 164: | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Production Lines | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Production Lines | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="4"|2017 | |||
|Crazy in Love | |||
| | |||
|Anastasia Amelchenko<br />Joelle Better<br />Caitlyn Dewaele<br />Brooke Madden<br />Destiny Morris<br />Carly Mosley<br />Paula Salas<br />Bailey Schroerlucke<br />Zoe Taylor<br />Addisyn Temme<br />Ella Thomas | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Chains | |||
| | |||
|Joelle Better<br />Bella Flath<br />Kinsley Holt<br />[[Juliette Laufer]]<br />[[Sophia Laufer]]<br />Trinity Littleton<br />Lauren MacLean<br />Carly Mosley<br />Hailey Paolillo<br />Paula Salas<br />Shayna Salerno<br />Zoe Taylor<br />[[Addisyn Temme]]<br />[[Marissa Temme]]<br />Alexis Traverso<br />Klaire Wolkensdorfer<br />Megan Xiong | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Optimate | |||
| | |||
|Bella Flath<br />Bailey Holt<br />Kinsley Holt<br />[[Juliette Laufer]]<br />Hailey Paolillo<br />Becca Perenchio<br />[[Marissa Temme]] | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|A Rager's Life For Me | |||
| | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Production Groups | |||
|} | |} | ||