Kailey Hernandez: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="4"|2017 | |||
|Boss | |||
| | |||
|Olga Jara<br />Eva Guzman<br />Marie-Ann Chavez<br />Isabella Aguirre<br />Lizzie Balkakian<br />Bobbi Smith<br />Angel DeLeon<br />Gianna Howard<br />Britney McDonald<br />Sanaia Souza<br />Meilan Mackey | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Let's Party | |||
| | |||
|Yahali Gonzalez<br />[[Nycole Pugh]]<br />Melody Toney<br />Sadie Lapidus<br />[[Kailey Hernandez]]<br />Brooke Madden<br />Mirelle Nakoud | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Rage Rockers | |||
| | |||
|Alexys Juniel<br />[[Nycole Pugh]]<br />Melody Toney<br />Sadie Lapidus<br />Samantha Salerno<br />Marie-Ann Chavez<br />Liana De Guzman<br />[[Kailey Hernandez]]<br />Lianie Llaguno<br />Bobbi Smith<br />Gianna Howard<br />Sarah Jabbarnia<br />Britney McDonald<br />Isabella Solorzano<br />Sanaia Souza<br />Meilan Mackey<br />Mirelle Nakoud<br />Anabell Solorzano | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Are You Ready For A Miracle | |||
| | |||
|Gemma Allen<br />Joelle Better<br />Liana De Guzman<br />[[Kierra Hernandez]]<br />Anya Inger<br />Samantha Krull<br />Giselle Laufer<br />Chloe Medina<br />Cassidy Naber<br />Tatiana Reynoso<br />Samantha Salerno<br />Shayna Salerno<br />Lola Shvartsman<br />Taeya Shvartsman<br />[[Nycole Pugh]]<br />Julia Traverso | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="3"|2018 | | rowspan="3"|2018 | ||