Kaitlyn Markham: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2018 | |||
|Light Me Up | |||
| | | | ||
|Alyssa Blanks<br />Tatum Zerbib | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Duos/Trios | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|2019 | |||
|Revolt | |||
| | | | ||
|Kyle Kinkel | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Duos/Trios | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|You Are the Reason | |||
| | | | ||
| | |Allie Logan<br />Kyle Kinkel | ||
| | |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Duos/Trios | ||
|} | |} | ||