Kaitlyn Markham: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Aliciasdeals
Line 52: Line 52:
|NYCDA (Phoenix)
|NYCDA (Phoenix)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female Outstanding Dancer Finalist<br />Hip Hop Scholarship Winner
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female Outstanding Dancer Finalist<br />Hip Hop Scholarship Winner
|-
|
|
|
|Releve (Gilbert)
|1st in Junior Competitive Solos
Releve Regional Junior Queen
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="4"|2019
| rowspan="4"|2019
Line 194: Line 201:


==Dance Titles==
==Dance Titles==
*2018 NYDCA
*2018  
**Mini Female Outstanding Dancer Finalist
**NYDCA
**Hip Hop Scholarship Winner
***Mini Female Outstanding Dancer Finalist
***Hip Hop Scholarship Winner
**NUVO
***Mini Breakout Artist Finalist
**Releve
***Releve Regional Jr. Queen
*2019
*2019
**Rainbow Dancer of the Year
**Rainbow Dancer of the Year