Kaitlyn Tom: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 39: Line 39:
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |24/7 (Santa Clara)
| style="text-align: center; " |24/7 (Santa Clara)
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Santa Clara)
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Santa Clara)
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female BreakOut Artist
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |RADIX (Santa Clara)
| style="text-align: center; " |RADIX (Santa Clara)
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |Runner-Up Mini<br />Female Core Performer
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |RADIX Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |RADIX Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Top 11 Mini<br />Female Core Performer
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |Class Scholarship
|-
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |2018
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Nocturnal
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Chantel Aguirre
| style="text-align: center; " |24/7 (Santa Clara)
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |2018
|RADIX (Santa Clara)
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Nocturnal
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Chantel Aguirre
| style="text-align: center; " |RADIX (Santa Clara)
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |RADIX Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |RADIX Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |24/7 (Santa Clara)
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Santa Clara)
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Santa Clara)
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|NUVO (Santa Clara)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />DJ's Pick<br />Runner-Up Junior<br />Female BreakOut Artist
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |StarQuest (San Jose)
| style="text-align: center; " |StarQuest (San Jose)
Line 75: Line 78:
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Delete Beach
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Delete Beach
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Tawnya Kuzia
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Santa Clara)
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Santa Clara)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />DJ'S Pick
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />DJ's Pick
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Santa Clara)
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Santa Clara)
Line 97: Line 100:
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Live
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Live
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |
|-
| rowspan="4" |2022
| rowspan="4" |Derealization
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" |Tawnya Kuzia
|RADIX (San Francisco)
|
|-
|RADIX (Santa Clara)
|
|-
|NUVO (Santa Clara)
|
|-
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|
|}
|}