Kaitlyn Tom: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |2017 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |Impressions | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |Jessica Sandoval | ||
|Showbiz | |Showbiz | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Contemporary Solos<br />Platinum<br />Solo Icon | |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Contemporary Solos<br />Platinum<br />Solo Icon | ||
| Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
|NUVO (Santa Clara) | |NUVO (Santa Clara) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female BreakOut Artist | |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female BreakOut Artist | ||
|- | |||
|ASH (Santa Clara) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | ||