Kaitlyn Tom: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 31: Line 31:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="8" |2017
| rowspan="9" |2017
| rowspan="8" |Impressions
| rowspan="9" |Impressions
| rowspan="8" |Contemporary
| rowspan="9" |Contemporary
| rowspan="8" |Jessica Sandoval
| rowspan="9" |Jessica Sandoval
|Showbiz
|Showbiz
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Contemporary Solos<br />Platinum<br />Solo Icon
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Contemporary Solos<br />Platinum<br />Solo Icon
Line 55: Line 55:
|NUVO (Santa Clara)
|NUVO (Santa Clara)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female BreakOut Artist
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female BreakOut Artist
|-
|ASH (Santa Clara)
|
|-
|-
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)