Kalysta Gregory: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 157: | Line 157: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2009 | |||
|The Majestic | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Melody Geiger<br />Sydney Cantrell | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Trios<br />Gold | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2010 | |||
|Hit Me with Your Best Shot | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Melody Geiger<br />Sydney Cantrell | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Trios<br />Gold | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2011 | |2011 | ||
| Line 162: | Line 178: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Melody Geiger<br />Sydney Cantrell | |||
|StarSystems | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|2012 | |||
| rowspan="2"|Rockit | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"|Melody Geiger<br />Sydney Cantrell | |||
|StarQuest | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Trios<br />Double Platnum | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2013 | |||
|Mystery of the Missing Key | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Melody Geiger<br />Sydney Cantrell | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Trios | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2014 | |||
|Curly Shuffle | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Melody Geiger<br />Sydney Cantrell | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Trios<br />Double Platnum | |||
|} | |} | ||