Kalysta Gregory: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 312: | Line 312: | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2017 | | rowspan="33"|2017 | ||
| rowspan="3"|Ode to Divorce | |||
| rowspan="3"|Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3"| | |||
| rowspan="3"|Alyssa Bourdon<br />Julia Carr<br />Emily Cheshire<br />Chloe Folce<br />Sofia Gander<br />Shannon Mckelvey<br />Nicole Mlynarczyk | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="3"|All is Now Harmed | |||
| rowspan="3"|Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3"| | |||
| rowspan="3"|Gabby Barra<br />Amalia Clements<br />Amanda Cropsey<br />Chloe Folce<br />Jazlyn Gutierrez<br />Emily McManus<br />Allison Roberts<br />Jessica White | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="3"|Momma | |||
| rowspan="3"|Musical Theater | |||
| rowspan="3"| | |||
| rowspan="3"|Jessica Barra<br />Victoria Bortner<br />Amalia Clements<br />Amanda Cropsey<br />Dani Dannunzio<br />Emily McManus<br />Mackenzie Miller<br />Allison Roberts<br />Sarah Sullivan<br />Jessica White | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="3"|Body Language | |||
| rowspan="3"|Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3"| | |||
| rowspan="3"|Gabby Barra<br />Victoria Bortner<br />Emily Cheshire<br />Amalia Clements<br />Amanda Cropsey<br />Dani Dannunzio<br />Chloe Folce<br />Jazlyn Gutierrez<br />Emily McManus<br />Mackenzie Miller<br />Allison Roberts<br />Sarah Sullivan<br />Jessica White | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="3"|Say You Love Me | |||
| rowspan="3"|Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="3"| | |||
| rowspan="3"|Gabby Barra<br />Victoria Bortner<br />Amalia Clements<br />Amanda Cropsey<br />Dani Dannunzio<br />Jazlyn Gutierrez<br />Emily Mcmanus<br />Mackenzie Miller<br />Sydney Reich<br />Allison Roberts<br />Sarah Sullivan<br />Jessica White | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="3"|Kanye | |||
| rowspan="3"|Hip Hop | |||
| rowspan="3"| | |||
| rowspan="3"|Gabby Barra<br />Victoria Bortner<br />Amalia Clements<br />Amanda Cropsey<br />Dani Dannunzio<br />Jazlyn Gutierrez<br />Emily McManus<br />Mackenzie Miller<br />Allison Roberts<br />Max Sterling<br />Sarah Sullivan<br />Jessica White | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="3"|Body Gold | |||
| rowspan="3"|Open | |||
| rowspan="3"| | |||
| rowspan="3"|Gabby Barra<br />Victoria Bortner<br />Julia Carr<br />Emily Cheshire<br />Amalia Clements<br />Amanda Cropsey<br />Dani Dannunzio<br />Chloe Folce<br />Emily McManus<br />Mackenzie Miller<br />Nicole Mlynarczyk<br />Allison Roberts<br />Max Sterling<br />Sarah Sullivan | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="3"|Tap Out | |||
| rowspan="3"|Tap | |||
| rowspan="3"| | |||
| rowspan="3"|Gabby Barra<br />Brandi Bottger<br />Brianna Caulfield<br />Amanda Cropsey<br />Kaylee Eorgan<br />Allison Hayduke<br />[[Grace Maggio]]<br />Shannon Mckelvey<br />Mackenzie Miller<br />Ashlynn Pincince<br />Sarah Schultz<br />Max Sterling<br />Isabelle Vaughn-McGee | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="3"|Me Against the Music | |||
| rowspan="3"|Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3"| | |||
| rowspan="3"|Victoria Bortner<br />Taylor Briske<br />Emily Cheshire<br />Amalia Clements<br />Amanda Cropsey<br />Dani Dannunzio<br />Kaylee Eorgan<br />Isabella Mantilla<br />Shannon Mckelvey<br />Emily Mcmanus<br />Mackenzie Miller<br />Nicole Mlynarczyk<br />Sarah Schultz<br />Kaylea Valdes<br />Jessica White | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="3"|Smile Dude | |||
| rowspan="3"|Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3"| | |||
| rowspan="3"|Gabby Barra<br />Victoria Bortner<br />Brandi Bottger<br />Taylor Briske<br />Amalia Clements<br />Amanda Cropsey<br />Dani Dannunzio<br />Kaylee Eorgan<br />Taber Foster<br />Sofia Gander<br />Allison Hayduke<br />[[Grace Maggio]]<br />Shannon Mckelvey<br />Emily McManus<br />Mackenzie Miller<br />Sienna Piazza<br />Ashlynn Pincince<br />Allison Roberts<br />Sarah Schultz<br />Max Sterling<br />Jessica White | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="3"|Love is Free | |||
| rowspan="3"|Production | |||
| rowspan="3"| | |||
| rowspan="3"|Many Dancers | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||