Jump to content

Kalysta Gregory: Difference between revisions

From Kid Dancers Wiki
imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 285: Line 285:
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Large Groups<br />Double Platnum
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Large Groups<br />Double Platnum
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|2014
| rowspan="5"|2016
|I Lived
|
|
|
|
|Isabelle Vaughan-McGhee<br />Melody Geiger<br />Kaylee Eorgan<br />Noelle Strong<br />Shannon McKelvey<br />Kyla Feld
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Chicago
|
|
|
|
|Ashley Bachnik<br />Kyla Feld<br />Lauren Harper<br />Shannon McKelvey<br />Madison Swain<br />[[Makenna Gregory]]<br />Faythe Kelly<br />Kaylee Eorgan<br />Melody Geiger<br />Noelle Strong<br />Isabelle Vaughn-McGee
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Beyonce Tribute
|
|
|
|
|Lauren Harper<br />Madison Swain<br />Melody Geiger<br />Noelle Strong<br />Shannon McKelvey<br />Taylor Briske<br />Alexa Nicole<br />Isabelle Vaughn-McGee<br />Kyla Feld<br />Kylie Begin<br />Makayla Lindstrom<br />Kaylee Eorgan
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|2015
|American Oxygen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|Taylor Briske<br />Shannon McKelvey<br />Noelle Strong<br />Melody Geiger<br />Madison Swain<br />Lauren Harper<br />Kaylee Eorgan<br />Alexa Nicole<br />Isabelle Vaughn-McGee<br />Kyla Feld<br />Kylie Begin<br />Makayla Lindstrom
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|2016
|Can Can Spectacular
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|Noelle Strong<br />Kaylee Eorgan<br />Ashley Bachnik<br />Faythe Kelly<br />Samantha Preller<br />Devin Roberts<br />Makayla Lindstrom<br />Alexa Nicole<br />Kylie Begin<br />Olivia Tiannoi<br />Taylor Briske<br />Kaylea Valdes<br />Carly Davenport<br />Melody Geiger<br />Lauren Harper<br />Shannon McKelvey<br />Isabelle Vaughn-McGee<br />Madison Swain
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="33"|2017
| rowspan="32"|2017
| rowspan="3"|Ode to Divorce
| rowspan="3"|Ode to Divorce
| rowspan="3"|Contemporary
| rowspan="3"|Contemporary
Line 315: Line 327:
| rowspan="3"|Alyssa Bourdon<br />Julia Carr<br />Emily Cheshire<br />Chloe Folce<br />Sofia Gander<br />Shannon Mckelvey<br />Nicole Mlynarczyk
| rowspan="3"|Alyssa Bourdon<br />Julia Carr<br />Emily Cheshire<br />Chloe Folce<br />Sofia Gander<br />Shannon Mckelvey<br />Nicole Mlynarczyk
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
Line 328: Line 340:
| rowspan="3"|Gabby Barra<br />Amalia Clements<br />Amanda Cropsey<br />Chloe Folce<br />Jazlyn Gutierrez<br />Emily McManus<br />Allison Roberts<br />Jessica White
| rowspan="3"|Gabby Barra<br />Amalia Clements<br />Amanda Cropsey<br />Chloe Folce<br />Jazlyn Gutierrez<br />Emily McManus<br />Allison Roberts<br />Jessica White
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|8<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
Line 341: Line 353:
| rowspan="3"|Jessica Barra<br />Victoria Bortner<br />Amalia Clements<br />Amanda Cropsey<br />Dani Dannunzio<br />Emily McManus<br />Mackenzie Miller<br />Allison Roberts<br />Sarah Sullivan<br />Jessica White
| rowspan="3"|Jessica Barra<br />Victoria Bortner<br />Amalia Clements<br />Amanda Cropsey<br />Dani Dannunzio<br />Emily McManus<br />Mackenzie Miller<br />Allison Roberts<br />Sarah Sullivan<br />Jessica White
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Large Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
Line 354: Line 366:
| rowspan="3"|Gabby Barra<br />Victoria Bortner<br />Emily Cheshire<br />Amalia Clements<br />Amanda Cropsey<br />Dani Dannunzio<br />Chloe Folce<br />Jazlyn Gutierrez<br />Emily McManus<br />Mackenzie Miller<br />Allison Roberts<br />Sarah Sullivan<br />Jessica White
| rowspan="3"|Gabby Barra<br />Victoria Bortner<br />Emily Cheshire<br />Amalia Clements<br />Amanda Cropsey<br />Dani Dannunzio<br />Chloe Folce<br />Jazlyn Gutierrez<br />Emily McManus<br />Mackenzie Miller<br />Allison Roberts<br />Sarah Sullivan<br />Jessica White
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|did not place
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
Line 367: Line 379:
| rowspan="3"|Gabby Barra<br />Victoria Bortner<br />Amalia Clements<br />Amanda Cropsey<br />Dani Dannunzio<br />Jazlyn Gutierrez<br />Emily Mcmanus<br />Mackenzie Miller<br />Sydney Reich<br />Allison Roberts<br />Sarah Sullivan<br />Jessica White
| rowspan="3"|Gabby Barra<br />Victoria Bortner<br />Amalia Clements<br />Amanda Cropsey<br />Dani Dannunzio<br />Jazlyn Gutierrez<br />Emily Mcmanus<br />Mackenzie Miller<br />Sydney Reich<br />Allison Roberts<br />Sarah Sullivan<br />Jessica White
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
Line 380: Line 392:
| rowspan="3"|Gabby Barra<br />Victoria Bortner<br />Amalia Clements<br />Amanda Cropsey<br />Dani Dannunzio<br />Jazlyn Gutierrez<br />Emily McManus<br />Mackenzie Miller<br />Allison Roberts<br />Max Sterling<br />Sarah Sullivan<br />Jessica White
| rowspan="3"|Gabby Barra<br />Victoria Bortner<br />Amalia Clements<br />Amanda Cropsey<br />Dani Dannunzio<br />Jazlyn Gutierrez<br />Emily McManus<br />Mackenzie Miller<br />Allison Roberts<br />Max Sterling<br />Sarah Sullivan<br />Jessica White
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
Line 393: Line 405:
| rowspan="3"|Gabby Barra<br />Victoria Bortner<br />Julia Carr<br />Emily Cheshire<br />Amalia Clements<br />Amanda Cropsey<br />Dani Dannunzio<br />Chloe Folce<br />Emily McManus<br />Mackenzie Miller<br />Nicole Mlynarczyk<br />Allison Roberts<br />Max Sterling<br />Sarah Sullivan
| rowspan="3"|Gabby Barra<br />Victoria Bortner<br />Julia Carr<br />Emily Cheshire<br />Amalia Clements<br />Amanda Cropsey<br />Dani Dannunzio<br />Chloe Folce<br />Emily McManus<br />Mackenzie Miller<br />Nicole Mlynarczyk<br />Allison Roberts<br />Max Sterling<br />Sarah Sullivan
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Large Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
Line 406: Line 418:
| rowspan="3"|Gabby Barra<br />Brandi Bottger<br />Brianna Caulfield<br />Amanda Cropsey<br />Kaylee Eorgan<br />Allison Hayduke<br />[[Grace Maggio]]<br />Shannon Mckelvey<br />Mackenzie Miller<br />Ashlynn Pincince<br />Sarah Schultz<br />Max Sterling<br />Isabelle Vaughn-McGee
| rowspan="3"|Gabby Barra<br />Brandi Bottger<br />Brianna Caulfield<br />Amanda Cropsey<br />Kaylee Eorgan<br />Allison Hayduke<br />[[Grace Maggio]]<br />Shannon Mckelvey<br />Mackenzie Miller<br />Ashlynn Pincince<br />Sarah Schultz<br />Max Sterling<br />Isabelle Vaughn-McGee
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|did not place
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
Line 414: Line 426:
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="3"|Me Against the Music
| rowspan="2"|Me Against the Music
| rowspan="3"|Jazz
| rowspan="2"|Jazz
| rowspan="3"|
| rowspan="2"|
| rowspan="3"|Victoria Bortner<br />Taylor Briske<br />Emily Cheshire<br />Amalia Clements<br />Amanda Cropsey<br />Dani Dannunzio<br />Kaylee Eorgan<br />Isabella Mantilla<br />Shannon Mckelvey<br />Emily Mcmanus<br />Mackenzie Miller<br />Nicole Mlynarczyk<br />Sarah Schultz<br />Kaylea Valdes<br />Jessica White
| rowspan="2"|Victoria Bortner<br />Taylor Briske<br />Emily Cheshire<br />Amalia Clements<br />Amanda Cropsey<br />Dani Dannunzio<br />Kaylee Eorgan<br />Isabella Mantilla<br />Shannon Mckelvey<br />Emily Mcmanus<br />Mackenzie Miller<br />Nicole Mlynarczyk<br />Sarah Schultz<br />Kaylea Valdes<br />Jessica White
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|did not place
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
Line 432: Line 441:
| rowspan="3"|Gabby Barra<br />Victoria Bortner<br />Brandi Bottger<br />Taylor Briske<br />Amalia Clements<br />Amanda Cropsey<br />Dani Dannunzio<br />Kaylee Eorgan<br />Taber Foster<br />Sofia Gander<br />Allison Hayduke<br />[[Grace Maggio]]<br />Shannon Mckelvey<br />Emily McManus<br />Mackenzie Miller<br />Sienna Piazza<br />Ashlynn Pincince<br />Allison Roberts<br />Sarah Schultz<br />Max Sterling<br />Jessica White
| rowspan="3"|Gabby Barra<br />Victoria Bortner<br />Brandi Bottger<br />Taylor Briske<br />Amalia Clements<br />Amanda Cropsey<br />Dani Dannunzio<br />Kaylee Eorgan<br />Taber Foster<br />Sofia Gander<br />Allison Hayduke<br />[[Grace Maggio]]<br />Shannon Mckelvey<br />Emily McManus<br />Mackenzie Miller<br />Sienna Piazza<br />Ashlynn Pincince<br />Allison Roberts<br />Sarah Schultz<br />Max Sterling<br />Jessica White
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Lines
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
Line 444: Line 454:
| rowspan="3"|Many Dancers
| rowspan="3"|Many Dancers
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
Line 457: Line 467:
|
|
|Brandi Bottger<br />Christian Bottger<br />Brianna Caulfield<br />Emily Cheshire<br />Amalia Clements<br />Kaylee Eorgan<br />[[Makenna Gregory]]<br />Allison Hayduke<br />Haley Insoft<br />[[Grace Maggio]]<br />Shannon Mckelvey<br />Maia Miranda<br />Max Sterling
|Brandi Bottger<br />Christian Bottger<br />Brianna Caulfield<br />Emily Cheshire<br />Amalia Clements<br />Kaylee Eorgan<br />[[Makenna Gregory]]<br />Allison Hayduke<br />Haley Insoft<br />[[Grace Maggio]]<br />Shannon Mckelvey<br />Maia Miranda<br />Max Sterling
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|
|}
|}

Revision as of 02:52, 18 January 2019

Kalysta Gregory (born on September 15, 2001) is a young tap dancer from St. Petersburg Florida, who trains at the West Florida Dance Center. Her sister Makenna, also tap dances.

Dances

Solos

Year Dance Name Dance Style Choreographer(s) Competition Place Awards
2011 My New Philosophy Tap Sarah Beth Vaughn Showstopper
2012 Don't Rain On My Parade Tap StarQuest
2013 Look What Happened to Mabel Tap KAR (Orlando) 1st in Secondary 9-11 Solos
Showstopper (Lakeland) 3rd in Junior Solos
2015 Crime of the Century Tap Sarah Beth Vaughn NUVO (Orlando)
I'm Yours Tap Aaron Tolson Adrenaline
Bad Blood Tap Nick Dinicolangelo JUMP (Miami)
I Want You Here Tap Tricia Harper Applause Talent
2016 Black Bird Tap Aaron Tolson KAR (Orlando) 3rd in Elite 12-14 Solos
NUVO (Orlando)
Adrenaline
2017 Loved Contemporary Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
Hall of Fame (Orlando)
Somewhere Over the Rainbow Tap Hall of Fame (Lakeland) 5th in Senior Solos
Hall of Fame (Orlando) 9th in Senior Solos
Showstopper (Lakeland) 4th in Senior Solos
NUVO (Orlando)
2018 One Step at a Time Tap Amanda Gregory
& Aaron Tolson
Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
Showstopper (Lakeland) 4th in Senior Solos
La Dance Magic

Duets

Year Dance Name Dance Style Choreographer Other Dancer Competition Place Awards
2012 Party in Rio Jazz Makenna Gregory StarQuest
2016 Heart Cry Melody Geiger Showstopper (Lakeland) 5th in Teen Duets
Starpower
I Want Candy Melody Geiger Showstopper (Lakeland) 8th in Teen Duets

Trios

Year Dance Name Dance Style Choreographer Other Dancers Competition Place Awards
2009 The Majestic Melody Geiger
Sydney Cantrell
Showstopper (Lakeland) 6th in Mini Trios
Gold
2010 Hit Me with Your Best Shot Melody Geiger
Sydney Cantrell
Showstopper (Lakeland) 4th in Mini Trios
Gold
2011 9 to 5 Melody Geiger
Sydney Cantrell
StarSystems
2012 Rockit Melody Geiger
Sydney Cantrell
StarQuest
Showstopper (Lakeland) 5th in Mini Trios
Double Platnum
2013 Mystery of the Missing Key Melody Geiger
Sydney Cantrell
Showstopper (Lakeland) 5th in Junior Trios
2014 Curly Shuffle Melody Geiger
Sydney Cantrell
Showstopper (Lakeland) 4th in Mini Trios
Double Platnum

Groups

Year Dance Name Dance Style Choreographer Other Dancers Competition Place Awards
2009 Too Gold Melody Geiger
Sydney Cantrell
Kaylee Eorgan
Lauren Harper
Rylie Marshlack
Faythe Kelly
Shannon McKelvey
Vanessa Poole
Samantha Preller
Sydney Shannon
Cameron Townsend
Taylor Wacker
Showstopper (Lakeland) 8th in Mini Large Groups
2010 Hey Little Mama Kaylee Eorgan
Olivia Bagnasco
Lexi Davies
Jacqui Palaganas
Brianna White
Sydney Cantrell
Sara Crowley
Melody Geiger
Lauren Harper
Shannon McKelvey
Alexis Megna
Molly Mills
Taylor Wacker
Bailey Rowles
Hayley Snyder
Showstopper (Lakeland) 2nd in Mini Large Groups
Platnum
Uptown Girls Alyssa Burchill
Sydney Cantrell
Lauren Harper
Ema Clark
Carly Davenport
Lexi Davies
Shelby Ferguson
Taylor Wacker
Melody Geiger
Shannon McKelvey
Katie Paris
Showstopper (Lakeland) 10th in Mini Large Groups
Rockin' in the Jailhouse Production Many Dancers Showstopper (Lakeland Sr.) 8th in Teen Production Lines
2011 Tea Party Showstopper (Lakeland)
Country Girls Showstopper (Lakeland)
Let's Get Loud Showstopper (Lakeland)
2012 This Joint is Jumpin Lexi Davies
Lauren Harper
Kaylee Eorgan
Ireland Dabydeen
Sydney Cantrell
Kelli Deja
Kyla Feld
Kacie Baud
Alexis Megna
Shelby Ferguson
Melody Geiger
Shannon McKelvey
Isabelle Vaughn-McGee
Showstopper (Lakeland) 3rd in Junior Large Groups
Double Platnum
2016 I Lived Isabelle Vaughan-McGhee
Melody Geiger
Kaylee Eorgan
Noelle Strong
Shannon McKelvey
Kyla Feld
Showstopper (Lakeland) 6th in Teen Small Groups
Chicago Ashley Bachnik
Kyla Feld
Lauren Harper
Shannon McKelvey
Madison Swain
Makenna Gregory
Faythe Kelly
Kaylee Eorgan
Melody Geiger
Noelle Strong
Isabelle Vaughn-McGee
Showstopper (Lakeland) 5th in Teen Large Groups
Beyonce Tribute Lauren Harper
Madison Swain
Melody Geiger
Noelle Strong
Shannon McKelvey
Taylor Briske
Alexa Nicole
Isabelle Vaughn-McGee
Kyla Feld
Kylie Begin
Makayla Lindstrom
Kaylee Eorgan
Showstopper (Lakeland) 10th in Teen Large Groups
American Oxygen Taylor Briske
Shannon McKelvey
Noelle Strong
Melody Geiger
Madison Swain
Lauren Harper
Kaylee Eorgan
Alexa Nicole
Isabelle Vaughn-McGee
Kyla Feld
Kylie Begin
Makayla Lindstrom
Showstopper (Lakeland) 9th in Teen Large Groups
Can Can Spectacular Noelle Strong
Kaylee Eorgan
Ashley Bachnik
Faythe Kelly
Samantha Preller
Devin Roberts
Makayla Lindstrom
Alexa Nicole
Kylie Begin
Olivia Tiannoi
Taylor Briske
Kaylea Valdes
Carly Davenport
Melody Geiger
Lauren Harper
Shannon McKelvey
Isabelle Vaughn-McGee
Madison Swain
Showstopper (Lakeland) 7th in Teen Large Groups
2017 Ode to Divorce Contemporary Alyssa Bourdon
Julia Carr
Emily Cheshire
Chloe Folce
Sofia Gander
Shannon Mckelvey
Nicole Mlynarczyk
Hall of Fame (Lakeland) 3rd in Teen Small Groups
Hall of Fame (Orlando)
Showstopper (Lakeland)
All is Now Harmed Contemporary Gabby Barra
Amalia Clements
Amanda Cropsey
Chloe Folce
Jazlyn Gutierrez
Emily McManus
Allison Roberts
Jessica White
Hall of Fame (Lakeland) 8th in Senior Small Groups
Hall of Fame (Orlando)
Showstopper (Lakeland)
Momma Musical Theater Jessica Barra
Victoria Bortner
Amalia Clements
Amanda Cropsey
Dani Dannunzio
Emily McManus
Mackenzie Miller
Allison Roberts
Sarah Sullivan
Jessica White
Hall of Fame (Lakeland) 3rd in Senior Large Groups
Hall of Fame (Orlando)
Showstopper (Lakeland)
Body Language Jazz Gabby Barra
Victoria Bortner
Emily Cheshire
Amalia Clements
Amanda Cropsey
Dani Dannunzio
Chloe Folce
Jazlyn Gutierrez
Emily McManus
Mackenzie Miller
Allison Roberts
Sarah Sullivan
Jessica White
Hall of Fame (Lakeland) did not place
Hall of Fame (Orlando)
Showstopper (Lakeland)
Say You Love Me Lyrical Gabby Barra
Victoria Bortner
Amalia Clements
Amanda Cropsey
Dani Dannunzio
Jazlyn Gutierrez
Emily Mcmanus
Mackenzie Miller
Sydney Reich
Allison Roberts
Sarah Sullivan
Jessica White
Hall of Fame (Lakeland) 5th in Senior Large Groups
Hall of Fame (Orlando)
Showstopper (Lakeland)
Kanye Hip Hop Gabby Barra
Victoria Bortner
Amalia Clements
Amanda Cropsey
Dani Dannunzio
Jazlyn Gutierrez
Emily McManus
Mackenzie Miller
Allison Roberts
Max Sterling
Sarah Sullivan
Jessica White
Hall of Fame (Lakeland) 4th in Senior Large Groups
Hall of Fame (Orlando)
Showstopper (Lakeland)
Body Gold Open Gabby Barra
Victoria Bortner
Julia Carr
Emily Cheshire
Amalia Clements
Amanda Cropsey
Dani Dannunzio
Chloe Folce
Emily McManus
Mackenzie Miller
Nicole Mlynarczyk
Allison Roberts
Max Sterling
Sarah Sullivan
Hall of Fame (Lakeland) 1st in Senior Large Groups
Hall of Fame (Orlando)
Showstopper (Lakeland)
Tap Out Tap Gabby Barra
Brandi Bottger
Brianna Caulfield
Amanda Cropsey
Kaylee Eorgan
Allison Hayduke
Grace Maggio
Shannon Mckelvey
Mackenzie Miller
Ashlynn Pincince
Sarah Schultz
Max Sterling
Isabelle Vaughn-McGee
Hall of Fame (Lakeland) did not place
Hall of Fame (Orlando)
Showstopper (Lakeland)
Me Against the Music Jazz Victoria Bortner
Taylor Briske
Emily Cheshire
Amalia Clements
Amanda Cropsey
Dani Dannunzio
Kaylee Eorgan
Isabella Mantilla
Shannon Mckelvey
Emily Mcmanus
Mackenzie Miller
Nicole Mlynarczyk
Sarah Schultz
Kaylea Valdes
Jessica White
Hall of Fame (Lakeland) did not place
Hall of Fame (Orlando)
Smile Dude Contemporary Gabby Barra
Victoria Bortner
Brandi Bottger
Taylor Briske
Amalia Clements
Amanda Cropsey
Dani Dannunzio
Kaylee Eorgan
Taber Foster
Sofia Gander
Allison Hayduke
Grace Maggio
Shannon Mckelvey
Emily McManus
Mackenzie Miller
Sienna Piazza
Ashlynn Pincince
Allison Roberts
Sarah Schultz
Max Sterling
Jessica White
Hall of Fame (Lakeland) 1st in Senior Lines
Hall of Fame (Orlando)
Showstopper (Lakeland)
Love is Free Production Many Dancers Hall of Fame (Lakeland) 1st in Teen Production Lines
Hall of Fame (Orlando)
Showstopper (Lakeland)
2018 We Groove Tap Brandi Bottger
Christian Bottger
Brianna Caulfield
Emily Cheshire
Amalia Clements
Kaylee Eorgan
Makenna Gregory
Allison Hayduke
Haley Insoft
Grace Maggio
Shannon Mckelvey
Maia Miranda
Max Sterling
Hall of Fame (Lakeland)