Kamdyn Wedel: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 26: Line 26:
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2016
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2016
| style="text-align: center; " |Kill of the Night
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Kill of the Night
| style="text-align: center; " |
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |Leap
| style="text-align: center; " |Leap
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Leap Beyond Award<br />Junior Miss Leap Sensation
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Leap Beyond Award<br />Junior Miss Leap Sensation
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |TOP (Overland Park)
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Competitive Solos<br />3<sup>rd</sup> in High Point<br />3<sup>rd</sup> in TOP Entertainer
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Fly
| style="text-align: center; " |Fly