Kamdyn Wedel: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 205: | Line 205: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2014 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |What I Was Born to Do | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Kendyl Floyd<br />Allison Anderson<br />Brooke Mason<br />[[Kaylee Meinholdt]]<br />Madeline McCool<br />Chloe Shaw<br />[[Paige Totzke]]<br />Kaylei Wiedenmann | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Kansas City) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Small Groups<br />Double Platinum | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Smash | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Brownwynn Enright<br />Jenna Haase<br />Chloe Shaw<br />Brooke Mason | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Kansas City) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Small Groups<br />Double Platinum | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |You Raise Me Up | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Ava Curbow]]<br />Brownwynn Enright<br />Kendyl Floyd<br />Brooke Mason<br />[[Kaylee Meinholdt]]<br />Chloe Shaw<br />Renee Steinle<br />Kaylei Wiedenmann | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Kansas City) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Small Groups<br />Double Platinum | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Cover Girl | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Brownwynn Enright<br />[[Kaylee Meinholdt]]<br />Kaylei Wiedenmann | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Kansas City) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Small Groups<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2016 | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2016 | ||