Diesel Rojas: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2016 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Baby Ragers | |||
| rowspan="2" |Hip Hop | |||
| rowspan="2" |unknown | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Diesel Rojas]]<br />and others | |||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |||
|On their Way to Fame Award<br />Elite Top Adjudication Award | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals (Anaheim) | |||
|unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
|Alvin and the Chipmunks | |||
|Jazz | |||
|[[Everleigh Soutas]]<br />[[Ava Foley]]<br />and others | |||
|unknown | |||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Pee Wee Division | |||
|- | |||
|2017 | |||
|Baby Rage Crew | |||
|Hip Hop | |||
|unknown | |||
|[[Everleigh Soutas]]<br />and others | |||
|JUMP (Los Angeles) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in JUMPstart Lines<br />1<sup>st</sup> in JUMPstart Hip Hop Groups/Lines/Productions<br />Best of JUMP JUMPstart Award | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |A Rager's Life for Me | ||
| | |Jazz | ||
| | |Countdown (Redondo Beach) | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Filmography== | ==Filmography== | ||