Kate Happe: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 149: Line 149:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos<br />You Rocked<br />Senior Female JUMP VIP
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos<br />You Rocked<br />Senior Female JUMP VIP
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2022
| rowspan="3" |2022
| rowspan="2" |Back to a Dream
| rowspan="3" |Back to a Dream
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="3" |
|24/7 (Chicago)
|24/7 (Chicago)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Senior Female Non-Stop Dancer
|5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Senior Female Non-Stop Dancer
Line 158: Line 158:
|JUMP (Minneapolis)
|JUMP (Minneapolis)
|Senior Female JUMP VIP
|Senior Female JUMP VIP
|-
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|
|}
|}


Line 391: Line 394:
<center><youtube width="250" height="150">PXaPqdmdCmU</youtube><youtube width="250" height="150">ZRPZDLpdx9w</youtube><youtube width="250" height="150">FkmXPwqtHrw</youtube><youtube width="250" height="150">DH6NE45kWNo</youtube></center>
<center><youtube width="250" height="150">PXaPqdmdCmU</youtube><youtube width="250" height="150">ZRPZDLpdx9w</youtube><youtube width="250" height="150">FkmXPwqtHrw</youtube><youtube width="250" height="150">DH6NE45kWNo</youtube></center>


====Almost Idyllic====
====Momentary====
<center><youtube width="400" height="240">ygZaaTJHkSA</youtube><youtube width="400" height="240">6Yfr1Rpci6k</youtube></center>
<center><youtube width="400" height="240">ygZaaTJHkSA</youtube><youtube width="400" height="240">6Yfr1Rpci6k</youtube></center>


====Almost Idyllic====
====Almost Idyllic====
<center><youtube width="400" height="240">ygZaaTJHkSA</youtube><youtube width="400" height="240">6Yfr1Rpci6k</youtube></center>
<center><youtube width="400" height="240">lWjB7LvoMWQ</youtube><youtube width="400" height="240">sh5bzSVnoa8</youtube></center>


==External Links==
==External Links==