Katelynn Cornwell: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 No edit summary |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|StarQuest (Minneapolis) | |StarQuest (Minneapolis) | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|2016 | |||
| rowspan="2"|Burning | |||
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2017 | |||
|Woods Darker Than Night | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2018 | |||
|It Starts Now | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2019 | |||
|Phoenix | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||