Kathy Benitez: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 18: Line 18:
|Hall of Fame (Long Island II)
|Hall of Fame (Long Island II)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Rookie Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Rookie Solos
|-style="text-align:center;"
|2016
|Into the Darkness
|
|
|StarQuest (Long Island II)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos
|-style="text-align:center;"
|-style="text-align:center;"
| rowspan="2" colspan="1"|2017
| rowspan="2" colspan="1"|2017