Kayla Murray: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2014 | | rowspan="4" |2014 | ||
| | |Feed the Birds | ||
|Lyrical | |||
|Mandy Rogers | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Don't Cry For Me | |||
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="3" |Mandy Rogers | |||
|Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach) | |Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Los Angeles) | |||
|High Gold<br />Junior Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|Countdown | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2015 | | rowspan="2" |2015 | ||
| Line 114: | Line 126: | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Starpower (San Diego) | ||
| | |High Gold<br />Junior Non-Stop Dancer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |2017 | | rowspan="3" |2017 | ||
| Line 427: | Line 439: | ||
<youtube width="400" height="240">xxqUbCgqaBo</youtube><youtube width="400" height="240">AYvApxV6z7c</youtube> | <youtube width="400" height="240">xxqUbCgqaBo</youtube><youtube width="400" height="240">AYvApxV6z7c</youtube> | ||
==== | ====Feed the Birds==== | ||
<youtube width="400" height="240">xxqUbCgqaBo</youtube><youtube width="400" height="240">AYvApxV6z7c</youtube> | <youtube width="400" height="240">xxqUbCgqaBo</youtube><youtube width="400" height="240">AYvApxV6z7c</youtube> | ||
==== | ====Don't Cry for Me==== | ||
<youtube width="400" height="240">xxqUbCgqaBo</youtube><youtube width="400" height="240">AYvApxV6z7c</youtube> | <youtube width="400" height="240">xxqUbCgqaBo</youtube><youtube width="400" height="240">AYvApxV6z7c</youtube> | ||