Kayla Murray: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 87: Line 87:
|
|
|-
|-
|2014
| rowspan="4" |2014
|Don't Cry For Me
|Feed the Birds
|Lyrical
|Mandy Rogers
|
|
|
|
|-
| rowspan="3" |Don't Cry For Me
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical
| rowspan="3" |Mandy Rogers
|Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach)
|Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|24/7 (Los Angeles)
|High Gold<br />Junior Non-Stop Dancer
|-
|Countdown
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2015
| rowspan="2" |2015
Line 114: Line 126:
|5<sup>th</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos
|5<sup>th</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos
|-
|-
|
|Starpower (San Diego)
|
|High Gold<br />Junior Non-Stop Dancer
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2017
| rowspan="3" |2017
Line 427: Line 439:
<youtube width="400" height="240">xxqUbCgqaBo</youtube><youtube width="400" height="240">AYvApxV6z7c</youtube>
<youtube width="400" height="240">xxqUbCgqaBo</youtube><youtube width="400" height="240">AYvApxV6z7c</youtube>


====How Come You Don't Call Me====
====Feed the Birds====
<youtube width="400" height="240">xxqUbCgqaBo</youtube><youtube width="400" height="240">AYvApxV6z7c</youtube>
<youtube width="400" height="240">xxqUbCgqaBo</youtube><youtube width="400" height="240">AYvApxV6z7c</youtube>


====How Come You Don't Call Me====
====Don't Cry for Me====
<youtube width="400" height="240">xxqUbCgqaBo</youtube><youtube width="400" height="240">AYvApxV6z7c</youtube>
<youtube width="400" height="240">xxqUbCgqaBo</youtube><youtube width="400" height="240">AYvApxV6z7c</youtube>